Superliga Albania
Sab 09 Dic
Kukësi
1-3
Lushnja
Flamurtari Vlorë
2-0
Vllaznia Shkodër
Dom 10 Dic
Laçi
1-0
Skënderbeu
Kamza
0-1
Luftëtari
Partizani Tirana
2-1
Teuta Durrës
Team / Puntos
1 Skënderbeu Korçë KFS 31
2 Flamurtari Vlorë FLA 25
3 Kamza KAM 23
4 Kukësi KUK 22
5 Laçi LAÇ 21
 
6 Partizani Tirana PAR 21
7 Teuta Durrës TEU 15
8 Luftëtari Gjirokastër LUF 13
9 Vllaznia Shkodër VLZ 12
10 Lushnja LUS 8
Grupo 1
Sab 09 Dic
Partizani Tirana
13:00
Tirana II
Spartaku Tiranë
13:00
Internacional
Dom 10 Dic
Klosi
13:00
Kevitan
Luzi 2008
13:00
Gramshi
Sopoti Librazhd
13:00
Kukësi II
Vora
13:00
Ada Velipojë
Veleçiku Koplik
13:00
Mamurrasi
Team / Puntos
1 Vora VOR 24
2 Veleçiku Koplik VEL 22
3 Partizani Tirana II PTI 17
4 Spartaku Tiranë KST 16
5 Luzi 2008 LUZ 15
6 Ada Velipojë ADA 15
7 Tirana II TIR 13
 
8 Internacional Tirana TIR 13
9 Klosi KFF 13
10 Gramshi GRA 10
11 Kukësi II KUK 8
12 Kevitan KEV 4
13 Sopoti Librazhd SOP 2
14 Mamurrasi MAM 0
Premier League »
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Burnley
20:45
Stoke City
Mar 12 Dic
21:00
Huddersfield Town
21:00
Chelsea
Mar 12 Dic
21:00
Crystal Palace
21:00
Watford
Mundial de Clubes »
Mar 12 Dic
18:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
18:00
Pachuca
Mar 12 Dic
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
15:00
Urawa Reds
Serie A »
Mar 12 Dic
19:00
Genoa
19:00
Atalanta
Bundesliga »
Primera División Argentina »
Mar 12 Dic
01:30 En juego 24'
Chacarita Juniors
2 - 0
Lanús
Copa de la Liga »
Mar 12 Dic
21:05
Monaco
21:05
Caen
Mar 12 Dic
21:05
Angers SCO
21:05
Metz
Mar 12 Dic
18:45
Toulouse
18:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Coppa Italia »
Mar 12 Dic
21:00
Inter
21:00
Pordenone
Liga Holandesa »
Mar 12 Dic
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
Twente 1965
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
PEC Zwolle
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
Liga Escocia »
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Heart Midlothian
20:45
Dundee
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Ross County FC
20:45
Kilmarnock
FA Cup »
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Peterborough
20:45
Woking
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Port Vale
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Wigan Athletic
20:45
Fylde
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Carlisle United
20:45
Gillingham
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Exeter City
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Hereford
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Copa Turquia »
Mar 12 Dic
17:30
Eylül Belediye S.
17:30
Galatasaray SK
Mar 12 Dic
19:00
Manisaspor
19:00
Beşiktaş
Mar 12 Dic
15:30
Trabzonspor
15:30
Erzurumspor
Mar 12 Dic
11:30
Antalyaspor
11:30
Orhangazispor
Mar 12 Dic
14:30
Boluspor
14:30
Kasimpasa
Mar 12 Dic
13:30
Bursaspor
13:30
Adanaspor
Ligue 2 »
Mar 12 Dic
19:00
Orléans
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Copa Belga »
Mar 12 Dic
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
KAA Gent
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
KV Oostende
20:45
Standard de Liège
Primera Nacional B »
Mar 12 Dic
01:05 En juego 45'
Sarmiento
1 - 0
Instituto
Copa del Este de Asia Grupo 3 »
Mar 12 Dic
11:15
Japón
11:15
China
Mar 12 Dic
08:30
Corea del Norte
08:30
Corea del Sur
Liga Polaca »
Copa Bulgaria »
Mar 12 Dic
16:30
Botev Plovdiv
16:30
Litex Lovech
Conference National »
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Gateshead
Conference South »
Conference North »
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Gainsborough
20:45
Chorley
Copa Sudafricana »
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Mar 12 Dic
20:45 Aplazado
Biggleswade Town
20:45
Hereford
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Kettering Town
20:45
Royston Town
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Kings Lynn Town
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Banbury United
Tercera División Grupo 11 »
Mar 12 Dic
20:00
Constància
20:00
Felanitx
Botola Pro »
Non League Div One Grupo 1 »
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Maldon & Tiptree
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
AFC Hornchurch
20:45
Barking
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Cheshunt
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Bury Town
20:45
Potters Bar Town
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Waltham Abbey
20:45
Hertford Town
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
Canvey Island
20:45
Brentwood Town
Non League Div One Grupo 2 »
Mar 12 Dic
20:30
Horsham
20:30
Corinthian-Casuals
Mar 12 Dic
20:45
South Park FC
20:45
Herne Bay
Non League Div One Grupo 3 »
Non League Div One Grupo 5 »
Non League Div One Grupo 6 »
Liga Argelia »
Mar 12 Dic
17:00
ES Setif
17:00
USM Alger

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook