We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Brunei

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Dom 21 May
Arsenal
3-1
Everton
Swansea City
2-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Southampton
0-1
Stoke City
Man. Utd
2-0
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
3-0
Middlesbrough
Leicester
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-7
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
5-1
Sunderland
Burnley
1-2
West Ham
Watford
0-5
Man. City
equipo / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 86
3 Man. City MAC 78
4 Liverpool LIV 76
5 Arsenal ARS 75
6 Man. Utd MUD 69
7 Everton EVE 61
8 Southampton SOU 46
9 AFC Bournemouth BOU 46
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 45
 
11 West Ham WHU 45
12 Leicester LEI 44
13 Stoke City STO 44
14 Crystal Palace CPF 41
15 Swansea City SWA 41
16 Burnley BUR 40
17 Watford WAT 40
18 Hull City HUL 34
19 Middlesbrough MID 28
20 Sunderland SUN 24
Serie A
Sáb 20 May
Chievo
3-5
Roma
Napoli
4-1
Fiorentina
Dom 21 May
Empoli
0-1
Atalanta
Udinese
1-1
Sampdoria
Genoa
2-1
Torino
Juventus
3-0
Crotone
Sassuolo Calcio
6-2
Cagliari
Milan
3-0
Bologna
Lazio
1-3
Inter
Lun 22 May
Pescara
2-0
Palermo
equipo / Points
1 Juventus JUV 88
2 Roma ROM 84
3 Napoli NAP 83
4 Lazio LAZ 70
5 Atalanta ATL 69
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 59
8 Fiorentina FIO 59
9 Torino TOR 50
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
12 Udinese UDI 45
13 Cagliari CAG 44
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Empoli EMP 32
18 Crotone CRO 31
19 Palermo PAL 23
20 Pescara PES 17
Liga BBVA
Vie 19 May
Granada
1-2
Espanyol
Sáb 20 May
Sporting
2-2
Real Betis
Leganés
1-1
Alavés
Deportivo
3-0
Las Palmas
Sevilla
5-0
Osasuna
Dom 21 May
Celta
2-2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1-3
Villarreal
Atlético
3-1
Athletic
Málaga
0-2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
4-2
Eibar
equipo / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 93
2 Barcelona FCB 90
3 Atlético ATM 78
4 Sevilla SEV 72
5 Villarreal VIL 67
6 R. Sociedad RSO 64
7 Athletic ATH 63
8 Espanyol ESP 56
9 Alavés ALA 55
10 Eibar EIB 54
 
11 Málaga MAL 46
12 Valencia VCF 46
13 Celta CEL 45
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 39
16 Deportivo DEP 36
17 Leganés LEG 35
18 Sporting SPO 31
19 Osasuna OSA 22
20 Granada GRA 20
Bundesliga
Sáb 20 May
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
equipo / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Primera División Argentina
Sáb 20 May
Atl.Tucumán
3-0
Banfield
Belgrano
1-1
Patronato
Lanús
2-0
Atletico Rafaela
Sarmiento
1-4
Talleres Córdoba
Boca Juniors
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Dom 21 May
Tigre
1-1
Martín Juan
Unión Santa Fe
0-1
Arsenal Sarandí
Independiente
2-1
CA Huracán
Godoy Cruz
3-0
Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo
0-1
Aldosivi
Temperley
3-0
Colón
Lun 22 May
Quilmes
0-2
Defensa Justicia
Rosario Central
4-1
Racing Club
Mar 23 May
Olimpo
3-1
Estudiantes Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
0-3
River Plate
equipo / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 52
2 River Plate RIV 48
3 San Lorenzo SLO 46
4 Newell's Old Boys NOB 45
5 Banfield BAN 45
6 Independiente IND 44
7 Estudiantes La Plata EST 44
8 Colón COL 44
9 Racing Club RAC 42
10 Rosario Central CEN 40
11 Lanús LAN 39
12 Talleres Córdoba TAL 37
13 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 37
14 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 34
15 Godoy Cruz GOD 34
 
16 Atletico Rafaela RAF 33
17 Atl.Tucumán ATT 31
18 Olimpo OLI 30
19 Temperley TEM 30
20 Unión Santa Fe UNI 29
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 28
22 Patronato PAT 27
23 San Martín San Juan SMA 26
24 Tigre TIG 25
25 CA Huracán HUR 24
26 Aldosivi ALD 23
27 Sarmiento SAR 22
28 Quilmes QUI 22
29 Belgrano BEL 19
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 17
Ligue 1
Sáb 20 May
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
equipo / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
grupo 1
Dom 14 May
AZ Alkmaar
2-3
Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
4-1
Excelsior
Feyenoord
3-1
Heracles
Go Ahead Eagles
1-3
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
0-2
NEC Nijmegen
PSV
4-1
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
3-0
Roda JC
Willem II
1-3
Ajax
Twente 1965
3-5
Groningen
equipo / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 82
2 Ajax AJA 81
3 PSV PSV 76
4 Utrecht UTR 62
5 Vitesse VIT 51
6 AZ Alkmaar AZA 49
7 Twente 1965 TWE 45
8 Groningen GRO 43
9 Heerenveen SCH 43
 
10 Heracles HER 43
11 ADO Den Haag ADO 38
12 Excelsior EXC 37
13 Willem II WIL 36
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 35
15 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 34
16 NEC Nijmegen NEC 34
17 Roda JC RJC 33
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 23
Apertura Colombia
Vie 26 May
Patriotas Boyacá
02:45
Envigado
Sáb 27 May
Deportes Tolima
02:45
La Equidad
Dom 28 May
Santa Fe
01:00
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
01:00
Millonarios
Rionegro Águilas
01:00
Jaguares FC
Atlético
01:00
América de Cali
Tigres FC
22:15
Atlético Huila
Lun 29 May
Deportivo Pasto
00:30
Junior
Independiente
02:30
At. Nacional
Mar 30 May
Cortuluá
00:30
Once Caldas
equipo / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 49
2 Independiente Medellin IND 39
3 Deportivo Pasto PAS 35
4 Millonarios MIL 32
5 Deportivo Cali CAL 29
6 América de Cali AME 29
7 Jaguares FC JAG 28
8 Santa Fe SFE 27
9 Alianza Petrolera ALI 26
10 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 26
 
11 La Equidad EQU 22
12 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 21
13 Rionegro Águilas AGU 21
14 Junior JUN 20
15 Once Caldas ONC 20
16 Deportes Tolima TOL 19
17 Tigres FC TFC 19
18 Envigado ENV 18
19 Atlético Huila HUI 18
20 Cortuluá COR 17
Liga Brasileña
Sáb 20 May
Santos FC
1-0
Coritiba FBC
Dom 21 May
Chapecoense
1-0
Palmeiras
Atlético GO
0-3
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
2-1
Bahía
Vitória
0-1
Corinthians
Atletico PR
0-2
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Atl. Mineiro
1-2
Fluminense Janeiro
Botafogo
2-0
Ponte Preta
Lun 22 May
Sport Recife
1-1
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Mar 23 May
São Paulo FC
2-0
Avaí
equipo / Points
1 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 6
2 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 6
3 Flamengo FLA 4
4 Chapecoense CHA 4
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 4
6 Corinthians COR 4
7 Bahía BAH 3
8 Palmeiras PAL 3
9 Coritiba FBC COT 3
10 Ponte Preta PPE 3
 
11 São Paulo FC SAO 3
12 Santos FC SAN 3
13 Botafogo BOT 3
14 Vasco da Gama VAS 3
15 Atl. Mineiro ATM 1
16 Vitória VIT 1
17 Avaí AVA 1
18 Sport Recife SPO 1
19 Atletico PR ATP 0
20 Atlético GO ATL 0
Copa Libertadores grupo 5 »
Jue 25 May
02:45 Finalizado
Peñarol
2 - 0
J. Wilstermann INFO
Jue 25 May
02:45 Finalizado
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atl.Tucumán INFO
Liga Holandesa grupo 2 »
Jue 25 May
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Bundesliga Play Off Ascenso »
Jue 25 May
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
Ligue 1 - Play Offs »
Jue 25 May
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Copa Brasil »
Jue 25 May
02:45 Finalizado
Atlético GO
1 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Jue 25 May
02:45 Finalizado
Paraná
3 - 2
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Copa Colombia grupo 1 »
Jue 25 May
03:00 Finalizado
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
Jaguares FC INFO
Copa Colombia grupo 5 »
Jue 25 May
02:45 Finalizado
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Liga Rumana grupo 2 »
Jue 25 May
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Liga Rusa - Play Offs Ascenso »
Jue 25 May
14:30
Yenisey
14:30
Arsenal Tula
Jue 25 May
11:00
SKA-Energiya
11:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Bundesliga Austria »
Jue 25 May
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Salzburg
Jue 25 May
16:30
Sturm Graz
16:30
Admira Wacker Mödling
Jue 25 May
16:30
Rheindorf Altach
16:30
Ried
Jue 25 May
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Rapid Wien
Jue 25 May
16:30
St. Polten
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
Copa Suiza »
Jue 25 May
16:00
Basel
16:00
Sion
Eerste Divisie »
Jue 25 May
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Jue 25 May
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Jue 25 May
01:30 Finalizado
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Copa Danesa »
Jue 25 May
17:00
Kobenhavn
17:00
Brøndby IF
Copa de Noruega »
Jue 25 May
18:00
Asker
18:00
Stabaek IF
Jue 25 May
18:00
Nybergsund
18:00
Kongsvinger
Jue 25 May
18:00
FK Arendal
18:00
Notodden
Jue 25 May
18:00
Egersund
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Superettan - Suecia »
Jue 25 May
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig - Play Offs Ascenso »
Jue 25 May
18:00
Giresunspor
18:00
Eskisehirspor
Jue 25 May
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II »
Copa de Moldavia »
Jue 25 May
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
Botola Pro »
2. Division Rusia grupo 2 »
Jue 25 May
16:00
Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Jue 25 May
17:30
KamAZ
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
Jue 25 May
15:00
NoSta
15:00
FC Chelyabinsk
Jue 25 May
17:00
Syzran-2003
17:00
Lada Tolyatti
Apertura Paraguay »
Jue 25 May
01:10 Finalizado
Libertad Asunción
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá INFO
Liga Egipto »
Jue 25 May
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Jue 25 May
17:00
PetroJet
17:00
ENPPI
Premier League Kuwait »
Jue 25 May
16:50 Finalizado
Burgan
2 - 3
Kazma SC INFO
Jue 25 May
16:50 Finalizado
Al Nasar
1 - 0
Al-Tadhamon INFO
Jue 25 May
16:50
Al Fahaheel
16:50
Al Sahel
Jue 25 May
16:50 Finalizado
Al Sulaibikhat
0 - 0
Yarmouk INFO
Jue 25 May
19:15 Finalizado
Al Shabab
1 - 3
Al Arabi INFO
Jue 25 May
19:15
Al Qadsia
19:15
Khaitan
Jue 25 May
19:15
Al Salmiyah
19:15
Al Kuwait
1. League Polonia »
Jue 25 May
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Wisla Pulawy
Liga Argelia »
Jue 25 May
16:00
RC Relizane
16:00
MC Alger
Jue 25 May
16:00
Belouizdad
16:00
El Harrach
Jue 25 May
16:00
CS Constantine
16:00
CA Batna
Jue 25 May
16:00
DRB Tadjenant
16:00
Hussein Dey
Jue 25 May
16:00
JS Saoura
16:00
MC Oran
Jue 25 May
16:00
MO Béjaïa
16:00
ES Setif
Jue 25 May
16:00
USM Alger
16:00
USM Bel Abbès
Jue 25 May
16:00
Olympique Médéa
16:00
JS Kabylie
USL Pro - USA »
Jue 25 May
02:00 Finalizado
OKC Energy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II INFO
Jue 25 May
04:30 En juego 27'
Reno 1868
0 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks
Jue 25 May
01:05 Finalizado
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Jue 25 May
00:30 Finalizado
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds INFO
Jue 25 May
17:00
Bethlehem Steel
17:00
Charleston Battery
Copa Estatal »
1 Division Suecia grupo 2 »
Jue 25 May
16:00
Skovde AIK
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Segunda - Ykkonen »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook