Bundesliga
Mar 12 Dic
Wolfsburg
18:30
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
20:30
Borussia
Hamburger SV
20:30
Eintracht
Mainz 05
20:30
B. Dortmund
Mié 13 Dic
Hoffenheim
18:30
Stuttgart
Bayern München
20:30
Köln
Hertha BSC
20:30
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
20:30
FC Augsburg
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Werder Bremen
Team / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 35
2 RB Leipzig RBL 27
3 Schalke 04 S04 26
4 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 25
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 24
6 Hoffenheim HOF 23
7 FC Augsburg AUG 23
8 B. Dortmund BVB 22
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 22
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 22
11 Wolfsburg WOL 18
12 Hertha BSC HER 18
13 Stuttgart STU 17
14 Mainz 05 M05 16
15 Hamburger SV HSV 15
16 SC Freiburg SCF 15
17 Werder Bremen BRE 14
18 Köln COL 3
2. Liga
Vie 08 Dic
Braunschweig
0-0
Holstein Kiel
Erzgebirge Aue
1-0
Darmstadt 98
Sab 09 Dic
Union Berlin
0-1
Dynamo Dresden
Greuther Fürth
1-0
Heidenheim
Jahn Regensburg
0-1
Bochum
Dom 10 Dic
FC St. Pauli
2-2
MSV Duisburg
Sandhausen
3-1
Arminia Bielefeld
Kaiserslautern
1-1
Ingolstadt 04
Lun 11 Dic
Fortuna
0-2
Nürnberg
Team / Puntos
1 Holstein Kiel HOL 33
2 Nürnberg FCN 32
3 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 31
4 1. FC Union Berlin UNB 26
5 Ingolstadt 04 ING 25
6 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 25
7 Sandhausen SVS 24
8 Dynamo Dresden SGD 23
9 Bochum BOC 23
 
10 MSV Duisburg MSV 23
11 Braunschweig EBT 22
12 Jahn Regensburg SSV 22
13 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 22
14 Heidenheim HEI 21
15 FC St. Pauli STP 21
16 Darmstadt 98 DAR 18
17 Greuther Fürth SGF 17
18 Kaiserslautern KAI 11
Grupo 2
Sab 09 Dic
Weiche Flensburg
2-0
LSK Hansa
Eintracht
14:00
VfB Oldenburg
Borussia
14:00
St. Pauli II
Jeddeloh
15:00
Hamburger SV II
Dom 10 Dic
Altona 93
14:00
Schwarz-Weiss
Germania Egestorf
14:00
Hannover 96 II
Eintracht
14:00
Havelse
Drochtersen Assel
14:00
Eutin 08
Lun 11 Dic
Lübeck
20:15
Wolfsburg II
Team / Puntos
1 Hamburger SV II HAM 41
2 Weiche Flensburg WEI 38
3 Wolfsburg II WOL 34
4 St. Pauli II STP 28
5 Jeddeloh JED 28
6 Lübeck LUB 28
7 Germania Egestorf GER 27
8 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 27
9 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 25
 
10 Hannover 96 II HAN 24
11 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 22
12 Havelse HAV 19
13 LSK Hansa LSK 17
14 VfB Oldenburg VFB 13
15 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 13
16 Eutin 08 EUT 12
17 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 11
18 Altona 93 ALT 10
Grupo 4
Mié 22 Nov
Lokomotive Leipzig
0-0
Chemie Leipzig
Vie 08 Dic
Budissa Bautzen
3-0
Oberlausitz
Hertha BSC II
2-1
Babelsberg
Sab 09 Dic
Energie Cottbus
4-1
Neustrelitz
Dom 10 Dic
Auerbach
1-1
Altglienicke
Meuselwitz
0-2
Viktoria Berlin
Germania
0-0
Wacker Nordhausen
BFC Dynamo
5-0
Luckenwalde
Berliner AK 07
3-0
Union
Team / Puntos
1 Energie Cottbus COT 50
2 BFC Dynamo BFC 36
3 Wacker Nordhausen WAC 30
4 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LOK 28
5 Union Fürstenwalde UNI 28
6 Viktoria Berlin VIK 27
7 Berliner AK 07 BAK 27
8 Meuselwitz MEU 24
9 Hertha BSC II HER 24
 
10 Budissa Bautzen BUD 24
11 Germania Halberstadt GER 23
12 Babelsberg BAB 23
13 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf OBE 23
14 Altglienicke ALT 19
15 Auerbach AUE 18
16 Neustrelitz NEU 13
17 Chemie Leipzig CHL 13
18 Luckenwalde LUC 5
Grupo 1
Vie 08 Dic
Brinkumer SV
5-3
Hastedt
Vatan Sport
1-4
Schwachhausen
Sab 09 Dic
Werder Bremen III
2-3
Leher TS
OSC Bremerhaven
4-3
Grolland
VfL Bremen
14:00
Bremer SV
Blumenthaler SV
14:00
Oberneuland
BTS Neustadt
1-2
Geestemünde
Dom 10 Dic
Habenhauser FV
2-2
Aumund-Vegesack
Team / Puntos
1 Bremer SV BRE 43
2 Oberneuland OBE 42
3 Hastedt HAS 39
4 Blumenthaler SV BLU 38
5 Brinkumer SV BRI 35
6 Schwachhausen SCH 35
7 Leher TS LEH 29
8 SG Aumund-Vegesack SGA 28
 
9 Werder Bremen III WER 27
10 OSC Bremerhaven OSC 20
11 Habenhauser FV HAB 18
12 Geestemünde GEE 15
13 VfL Bremen VFL 14
14 BTS Neustadt BTN 10
15 Grolland GRO 10
16 Vatan Sport VAT 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook