Premier Division Gibraltar
Lun 13 Nov
Glacis United
1-0
Mons Calpe
Lun 20 Nov
Gibraltar Phoenix
1-0
Lions Gibraltar
Mar 28 Nov
Lynx
0-0
Manchester 62
Mié 29 Nov
Lincoln Red Imps
2-0
St. Joseph's
Dom 03 Dic
Europa FC
4-0
Gibraltar United
Team / Puntos
1 Lincoln Red Imps LRI 27
2 Europa FC CEU 19
3 St. Joseph's JOS 15
4 Gibraltar United GIB 14
5 Glacis United GLA 12
 
6 Lions Gibraltar LIO 10
7 Gibraltar Phoenix PHO 10
8 Mons Calpe MON 9
9 Manchester 62 MAN 5
10 Lynx LYN 5
Mundial de Clubes »
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Real Madrid
18:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sab 16 Dic
15:00
Al Jazira
15:00
Pachuca
Premier League »
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Newcastle
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Burnley
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Chelsea
16:00
Southampton
Sab 16 Dic
13:30
Leicester
13:30
Crystal Palace
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
West Ham
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Watford
16:00
Huddersfield Town
La Liga »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Eibar
18:30
Valencia
Sab 16 Dic
16:15
Athletic
16:15
R. Sociedad
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Alavés
Serie A »
Sab 16 Dic
15:00
Inter
15:00
Udinese
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Torino
18:00
Napoli
Bundesliga »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Hoffenheim
Sab 16 Dic
15:30
Köln
15:30
Wolfsburg
Sab 16 Dic
15:30
Werder Bremen
15:30
Mainz 05
Sab 16 Dic
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
Schalke 04
Sab 16 Dic
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Sab 16 Dic
15:30
Stuttgart
15:30
Bayern München
Ligue 1 »
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Sab 16 Dic
17:00
Rennes
17:00
PSG
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Liga Holandesa »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Heerenveen
18:30
NAC Breda
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Willem II
18:30
PEC Zwolle
Sab 16 Dic
19:45
PSV
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
Vitesse
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Roda JC
20:45
VVV Venlo
Liga Portuguesa »
Sab 16 Dic
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
Sab 16 Dic
19:15
Estoril
19:15
Desportivo Aves
Sab 16 Dic
21:30
Sporting Braga
21:30
Belenenses
Championship »
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Burton Albion
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Brentford
16:00
Barnsley
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Bristol City
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Cardiff City
18:30
Hull City
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Derby County
16:00
Aston Villa
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Ipswich Town
16:00
Reading
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Leeds
16:00
Norwich City
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Millwall
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Sheffield United
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Fulham
Segunda División »
Sab 16 Dic
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Real Zaragoza
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Granada
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Almería
20:00
Córdoba
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Osasuna
16:00
Numancia
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Lorca
Liga Escocia »
Sab 16 Dic
13:30
Aberdeen
13:30
Hibernian FC
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Partick Thistle FC
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Ross County FC
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Kilmarnock
16:00
Motherwell
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
St. Johnstone
Liga Griega »
Sab 16 Dic
16:15
AEK Athens
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
Sab 16 Dic
14:00
Kerkyra
14:00
Atromitos
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Platanias
18:30
PAOK
Liga Turca »
Sab 16 Dic
17:30
Trabzonspor
17:30
Bursaspor
Sab 16 Dic
12:00
Genclerbirligi SK
12:00
Kasimpasa
Sab 16 Dic
14:30
Alanyaspor
14:30
Sivasspor
Serie B »
Sab 16 Dic
15:00
Avellino
15:00
Ascoli
Sab 16 Dic
15:00
Carpi
15:00
Frosinone
Sab 16 Dic
15:00
Cremonese
15:00
Empoli
Sab 16 Dic
15:00
Palermo
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Sab 16 Dic
15:00
Parma
15:00
Cesena
Sab 16 Dic
15:00
Perugia
15:00
AS Bari
Sab 16 Dic
15:00
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Spezia
Sab 16 Dic
15:00
Virtus Entella
15:00
Salernitana
Liga Belga »
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Mechelen
Sab 16 Dic
20:30
Lokeren
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
KAA Gent
2. Liga »
Liga Rumana »
Ligue 2 »
Sab 16 Dic
14:55
Stade de Reims
14:55
Valenciennes
Liga Suiza »
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
St. Gallen
19:00
Sion
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
Thun
19:00
FC Lugano
League One »
Segunda División B Grupo 1 »
Sab 16 Dic
16:30
Coruxo
16:30
Sanse
Segunda División B Grupo 2 »
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
Arenas de Getxo
19:00
Sporting B
Sab 16 Dic
15:45
Lealtad
15:45
Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 3 »
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Valencia Mestalla
16:00
Badalona
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Llagostera
16:00
Hércules
Segunda División B Grupo 4 »
Sab 16 Dic
17:00
Écija Balompié
17:00
Cartagena
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Lorca Deportiva
16:00
CD Badajoz

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook