We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Todas las ligas y competiciones en India

Liga India
Sáb 29 Abr
Bengaluru FC
3-0
Churchill Brothers
Mumbai FC
0-4
East Bengal Club
Dom 30 Abr
DSK Shivajians
4-4
Minerva
Shillong Lajong
1-1
Aizawl
Mohun Bagan AC
2-1
Chennaiyin
equipo / Points
1 Aizawl AIZ 37
2 Mohun Bagan AC MOH 36
3 East Bengal Club EAS 33
4 Bengaluru FC BEN 30
5 Shillong Lajong SHI 26
 
6 Churchill Brothers CHU 20
7 DSK Shivajians SHI 18
8 Chennaiyin CHE 17
9 Mumbai FC MUM 13
10 Minerva MIN 13
Copa Libertadores grupo 5 »
Jue 25 May
02:45 Finalizado
Peñarol
2 - 0
J. Wilstermann INFO
Jue 25 May
02:45 Finalizado
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atl.Tucumán INFO
Liga Holandesa grupo 2 »
Jue 25 May
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Bundesliga Play Off Ascenso »
Jue 25 May
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
Ligue 1 - Play Offs »
Jue 25 May
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Copa Brasil »
Jue 25 May
02:45 Finalizado
Atlético GO
1 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Jue 25 May
02:45 Finalizado
Paraná
3 - 2
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Copa Colombia grupo 1 »
Jue 25 May
03:00 Finalizado
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
Jaguares FC INFO
Copa Colombia grupo 5 »
Jue 25 May
02:45 Finalizado
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Liga Rumana grupo 2 »
Jue 25 May
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Liga Rusa - Play Offs Ascenso »
Jue 25 May
14:30
Yenisey
14:30
Arsenal Tula
Jue 25 May
11:00
SKA-Energiya
11:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Bundesliga Austria »
Jue 25 May
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Salzburg
Jue 25 May
16:30
Sturm Graz
16:30
Admira Wacker Mödling
Jue 25 May
16:30
Rheindorf Altach
16:30
Ried
Jue 25 May
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Rapid Wien
Jue 25 May
16:30
St. Polten
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
Copa Suiza »
Jue 25 May
16:00
Basel
16:00
Sion
Eerste Divisie »
Jue 25 May
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Jue 25 May
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Jue 25 May
01:30 Finalizado
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Copa Danesa »
Jue 25 May
17:00
Kobenhavn
17:00
Brøndby IF
Copa de Noruega »
Jue 25 May
18:00
Asker
18:00
Stabaek IF
Jue 25 May
18:00
Nybergsund
18:00
Kongsvinger
Jue 25 May
18:00
FK Arendal
18:00
Notodden
Jue 25 May
18:00
Egersund
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Superettan - Suecia »
Jue 25 May
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig - Play Offs Ascenso »
Jue 25 May
18:00
Giresunspor
18:00
Eskisehirspor
Jue 25 May
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II »
Copa de Moldavia »
Jue 25 May
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
Botola Pro »
2. Division Rusia grupo 2 »
Jue 25 May
16:00
Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Jue 25 May
17:30
KamAZ
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
Jue 25 May
15:00
NoSta
15:00
FC Chelyabinsk
Jue 25 May
17:00
Syzran-2003
17:00
Lada Tolyatti
Apertura Paraguay »
Jue 25 May
01:10 Finalizado
Libertad Asunción
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá INFO
Liga Egipto »
Jue 25 May
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Jue 25 May
17:00
PetroJet
17:00
ENPPI
Premier League Kuwait »
Jue 25 May
16:50 Finalizado
Burgan
2 - 3
Kazma SC INFO
Jue 25 May
16:50 Finalizado
Al Nasar
1 - 0
Al-Tadhamon INFO
Jue 25 May
16:50
Al Fahaheel
16:50
Al Sahel
Jue 25 May
16:50 Finalizado
Al Sulaibikhat
0 - 0
Yarmouk INFO
Jue 25 May
19:15 Finalizado
Al Shabab
1 - 3
Al Arabi INFO
Jue 25 May
19:15
Al Qadsia
19:15
Khaitan
Jue 25 May
19:15
Al Salmiyah
19:15
Al Kuwait
1. League Polonia »
Jue 25 May
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Wisla Pulawy
Liga Argelia »
Jue 25 May
16:00
RC Relizane
16:00
MC Alger
Jue 25 May
16:00
Belouizdad
16:00
El Harrach
Jue 25 May
16:00
CS Constantine
16:00
CA Batna
Jue 25 May
16:00
DRB Tadjenant
16:00
Hussein Dey
Jue 25 May
16:00
JS Saoura
16:00
MC Oran
Jue 25 May
16:00
MO Béjaïa
16:00
ES Setif
Jue 25 May
16:00
USM Alger
16:00
USM Bel Abbès
Jue 25 May
16:00
Olympique Médéa
16:00
JS Kabylie
USL Pro - USA »
Jue 25 May
02:00 Finalizado
OKC Energy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II INFO
Jue 25 May
04:30 En juego 31'
Reno 1868
0 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks
Jue 25 May
01:05 Finalizado
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Jue 25 May
00:30 Finalizado
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds INFO
Jue 25 May
17:00
Bethlehem Steel
17:00
Charleston Battery
Copa Estatal »
1 Division Suecia grupo 2 »
Jue 25 May
16:00
Skovde AIK
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Segunda - Ykkonen »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook