We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Liga Sueca »
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 73'
Norrköping
3 - 1
Halmstads
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Kalmar
3 - 0
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Djurgårdens
4 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Superettan - Suecia »
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Norrby
3 - 0
IK Frej INFO
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Varberg
3 - 5
Falkenbergs INFO
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 72'
Degerfors
2 - 1
GAIS
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Dalkurd FF
3 - 0
Åtvidabergs INFO
1 Division Suecia grupo 1 »
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Sollentuna
1 - 2
Sandvikens IF INFO
1 Division Suecia grupo 2 »
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Qviding FIF
1 - 0
IK Oddevold INFO
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Utsiktens BK
2 - 1
Karlskrona INFO
Cuarta Suecia grupo 2 »
Sáb 27 May
14:00 Finalizado
Lidingö
0 - 2
Gute INFO
Cuarta Suecia grupo 3 »
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Boden
1 - 1
Söderhamn INFO
Sáb 27 May
15:00 Finalizado
Anundsjö
1 - 2
Skellefteå INFO
Cuarta Suecia grupo 6 »
Sáb 27 May
14:00 Finalizado
Prespa Birlik
3 - 1
Hässleholms IF INFO
Liga Sueca
Sáb 27 May
Kalmar
3-0
GIF Sundsvall
Djurgårdens
4-1
AFC Eskilstuna
Norrköping
3-1
Halmstads
Dom 28 May
Hammarby IF
15:00
Jönköpings
IFK Göteborg
17:30
Elfsborg
Lun 29 May
Häcken
19:00
Östersunds FK
AIK Solna
19:00
Malmö
Orebro SK
19:00
Sirius
equipo / Points
1 Norrköping NOR 23
2 Malmö MFF 21
3 Djurgårdens DJU 18
4 Häcken HÄC 17
5 AIK Solna AIK 17
6 Sirius SIR 16
7 Östersunds FK OST 15
8 Hammarby IF HIF 14
 
9 Elfsborg ELF 14
10 IFK Göteborg GÖT 13
11 Jönköpings Södra JON 13
12 GIF Sundsvall GIF 11
13 Orebro SK ORE 9
14 Kalmar KAL 8
15 Halmstads HAL 6
16 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 4
Superettan - Suecia
Jue 25 May
Örgryte
2-0
Varnamo
Sáb 27 May
Norrby
3-0
IK Frej
Varberg
3-5
Falkenbergs
Dalkurd FF
3-0
Åtvidabergs
Degerfors
2-1
GAIS
Dom 28 May
Trelleborgs FF
15:00
Osters IF
Gefle
17:00
Brommapojkarna
Lun 29 May
Helsingborgs
19:00
Syrianska FC
equipo / Points
1 Brommapojkarna BRO 22
2 Dalkurd FF DAL 20
3 Helsingborgs HEL 19
4 Falkenbergs FAL 15
5 Degerfors DEG 15
6 Örgryte ORG 15
7 Osters IF OIF 14
8 Trelleborgs FF TRE 13
 
9 Varberg VAR 13
10 GAIS GAI 12
11 Syrianska FC SYR 11
12 Norrby NOR 11
13 Varnamo IFK 10
14 Åtvidabergs ATV 8
15 IK Frej IKF 7
16 Gefle GEF 5
grupo 1
Sáb 27 May
Sollentuna
1-2
Sandvikens IF
Dom 28 May
IK Brage
15:00
IFK Luleå
Arameiska
16:00
Team Thoren
Carlstad United
16:00
Västerås SK
Umeå
16:00
Nykoping
Assyriska
16:00
Akropolis
Enskede
17:00
Vasalunds IF
equipo / Points
1 IK Brage IKB 18
2 Västerås SK VAS 13
3 Sollentuna SOL 13
4 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 11
5 Akropolis AKR 10
6 Team Thoren THO 9
7 Vasalunds IF VAS 8
 
8 Carlstad United CAR 8
9 Umeå UME 8
10 Sandvikens IF SAN 6
11 Assyriska ASS 5
12 IFK Luleå IFK 4
13 Nykoping NYK 3
14 Enskede ENS 3
grupo 2
Jue 25 May
Skovde AIK
1-1
Oskarshamns AIK
Sáb 27 May
Qviding FIF
1-0
IK Oddevold
Utsiktens BK
2-1
Karlskrona
Dom 28 May
Mjällby
16:00
Husqvarna
Ängelholm
16:00
Landskrona
Ljungskile
17:00
Assyriska BK
Lun 29 May
Rosengård
19:00
Kristianstad FF
equipo / Points
1 Ängelholm ANG 14
2 Landskrona LAN 14
3 Utsiktens BK UTS 13
4 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 13
5 Ljungskile LJU 11
6 Mjällby MJÄ 10
7 Karlskrona KAR 10
 
8 Assyriska BK ASS 9
9 Skovde AIK SKO 8
10 IK Oddevold IKO 7
11 Qviding FIF QVI 7
12 Kristianstad FF KRI 5
13 Husqvarna HFF 3
14 Rosengård ROS 1
grupo 1
Mié 24 May
Grebbestad
3-1
Vänersborgs IF
Uddevalla
3-0
Lerum
Trollhattan FC
4-1
Lidköping
Vänersborgs FK
3-0
Stenungsund
Jue 25 May
Vårgårda
3-1
FBK Karlstad
Nordvärmland
2-2
Skoftebyn
Karlstad BK
1-2
Gauthiod
equipo / Points
1 Grebbestad GRE 20
2 Vänersborgs FK VFK 19
3 Karlstad BK KAR 17
4 Trollhattan FC TRO 17
5 Gauthiod GAU 17
6 Vårgårda VAG 13
7 Stenungsund STE 11
 
8 Uddevalla UDD 8
9 Nordvärmland NOR 7
10 Skoftebyn SKO 7
11 Lidköping LID 6
12 FBK Karlstad FBK 5
13 Vänersborgs IF VAN 5
14 Lerum LIS 3
grupo 2
Mar 23 May
Syrianska IF
0-3
BK Forward
Mié 24 May
Habo
2-1
Sundbyberg
Lidingö
1-1
Norrtälje
Jue 25 May
Gute
4-1
Aspudden-Tellus
Skiljebo
1-0
Karlslund
Gamla Upsala
1-2
Eskilstuna City
Karlberg
3-0
Strömsberg
equipo / Points
1 BK Forward BKF 20
2 Skiljebo SKI 20
3 Karlberg KAL 17
4 Karlslund KAR 16
5 Gute GUT 15
6 Lidingö LID 14
7 Eskilstuna City ESK 11
 
8 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 11
9 Gamla Upsala GAM 9
10 Strömsberg STR 5
11 Sundbyberg SUN 5
12 Norrtälje NOR 4
13 Habo HAB 4
14 Syrianska IF SYR 3
grupo 3
Jue 25 May
Valbo
1-1
Boden
IFK Timra
1-1
Täfteå
Hudiksvall
4-1
Anundsjö
IFK Östersund
2-0
Bollnas
Skellefteå
1-1
Piteå
Gällivare
1-3
Söderhamn
Härnösand
1-1
Morön
equipo / Points
1 Skellefteå SKE 19
2 IFK Timra IFK 17
3 Hudiksvall HUD 16
4 IFK Östersund OST 16
5 Piteå PIT 15
6 Boden BOD 12
7 Härnösand HAR 11
 
8 Morön MOR 10
9 Valbo VAL 8
10 Söderhamn SOD 8
11 Bollnas BGF 7
12 Täfteå TAF 5
13 Anundsjö ANU 5
14 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 4
grupo 4
Mié 24 May
Assyriska IF
0-2
Örebro Syrianska
Haninge
1-0
Rynninge
Jue 25 May
Södertälje
4-6
Värmbols
Kumla
0-2
Boo FK
Huddinge
0-1
Sleipner
Sylvia
4-2
Värmdö
Motala
1-3
Linköping City
equipo / Points
1 Sleipner SLE 18
2 Sylvia SYL 17
3 Linköping City LIN 16
4 Haninge HAN 15
5 Värmdö VAR 14
6 Rynninge RYN 13
7 Boo FK BFF 10
 
8 Motala MOT 10
9 Örebro Syrianska ORE 9
10 Södertälje SOD 9
11 Kumla KUM 8
12 Värmbols VAR 7
13 Huddinge HUD 6
14 Assyriska IF ASS 2
grupo 5
Dom 28 May
Hittarp
13:00
Tenhult
Sävedalen
13:30
Lindome
Assyriska Turab
14:00
Eskilsminne
Vinbergs
14:00
Torslanda IK
Varbergs GIF
15:00
Ullared
Halmia
16:00
Höganäs
Lun 29 May
Tvååker
19:00
Dalstorps
equipo / Points
1 Tvååker TVA 19
2 Sävedalen SAV 16
3 Hittarp HIT 14
4 Lindome LIN 14
5 Vinbergs VIN 14
6 Dalstorps DAL 14
7 Eskilsminne ESK 13
 
8 Halmia ISH 12
9 Höganäs HGA 10
10 Torslanda IK TIK 9
11 Assyriska Turab AST 8
12 Ullared ULL 7
13 Varbergs GIF VAR 6
14 Tenhult TEN 1
grupo 6
Sáb 27 May
Prespa Birlik
3-1
Hässleholms IF
Dom 28 May
Kvarnby
14:00
IFK Malmö
IFK Hässleholm
14:00
Lund
Räppe
14:00
Vimmerby
Torns
16:00
Österlen
Lun 29 May
Berga
19:00
Nybro
Asarum
19:00
Lindsdal
equipo / Points
1 Österlen OST 16
2 Prespa Birlik PRE 16
3 Hässleholms IF HAS 16
4 Torns TOR 15
5 IFK Malmö MAL 15
6 Lindsdal LIN 13
7 Berga BER 13
 
8 Lund LBK 12
9 Vimmerby VIM 10
10 Räppe RAP 8
11 Kvarnby KVA 8
12 Asarum ASA 6
13 IFK Hässleholm IFK 6
14 Nybro NYB 5

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook