We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Tanzania

Premier League Tanzania
Jue 06 Abr
Mbeya City
1-1
Mtibwa Sugar
Jue 20 Abr
Stand United
3-0
Ndanda
Sáb 06 May
Maji Maji
3-0
Mwadui
Azam FC
3-1
Mbao
Young Africans
2-0
Tanzania Prisons
Ruvu Shooting
1-1
Kagera Sugar
Toto Africans
2-1
JKT Ruvu Stars
Dom 07 May
Simba SC
2-1
African Lyon
equipo / Points
1 Young Africans YOU 68
2 Simba SC SIM 68
3 Kagera Sugar KAG 53
4 Azam FC AZA 52
5 Mtibwa Sugar MTI 44
6 Stand United SUN 38
7 Ruvu Shooting RUV 36
8 Tanzania Prisons TAN 35
 
9 Maji Maji MMA 35
10 Mwadui MWA 35
11 Mbeya City MBE 33
12 Mbao MBA 33
13 Ndanda NDA 33
14 African Lyon AFR 32
15 Toto Africans TOT 29
16 JKT Ruvu Stars JKT 23
FA Cup »
Sáb 27 May
18:30 Medio tiempo
Arsenal
1 - 0
Chelsea Videos
Copa de Francia »
Sáb 27 May
21:00
Angers SCO
21:00
PSG
DFB Pokal »
Sáb 27 May
20:00
Eintracht
20:00
B. Dortmund
Serie A »
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 67'
Atalanta
1 - 0
Chievo Videos
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 71'
Bologna
1 - 1
Juventus Videos
Copa del Rey »
Sáb 27 May
21:30
Barcelona
21:30
Alavés
Primera División Argentina »
Sáb 27 May
00:00 Finalizado
Aldosivi
0 - 0
Independiente INFO
Sáb 27 May
22:15
Newell's Old Boys
22:15
Olimpo
Sáb 27 May
21:15
Banfield
21:15
Temperley
Sáb 27 May
19:00 En juego 31'
Colón
0 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata
Apertura Colombia »
Sáb 27 May
02:45 Finalizado
Deportes Tolima
1 - 1
La Equidad INFO
Liga Brasileña »
Segunda División »
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Huesca
1 - 0
Lugo ACTA
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 75'
Sevilla At.
3 - 2
Cádiz
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 76'
Real Valladolid
1 - 0
Getafe
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 76'
Almería
1 - 0
Mirandés
Liga Turca »
Sáb 27 May
17:00 Finalizado
İstanbul
2 - 1
Adanaspor INFO Videos
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 70'
Fenerbahçe
1 - 1
Trabzonspor Videos
Sáb 27 May
15:00 Finalizado
Kasimpasa
0 - 3
Antalyaspor INFO
Sáb 27 May
15:00 Finalizado
Konyaspor
0 - 3
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
MLS - Liga USA »
Sáb 27 May
01:00 Finalizado
Toronto FC
5 - 0
Columbus Crew INFO
Sáb 27 May
20:30
Seattle Sounders
20:30
Portland Timbers
Liga CSL China »
Sáb 27 May
09:30 Finalizado
Liaoning Whowin
3 - 1
Yanbian INFO
Sáb 27 May
13:35 Finalizado
Hebei China Fortu.
2 - 1
Changchun Yatai INFO
Sáb 27 May
13:35 Finalizado
Tianjin Quanjian
3 - 0
Tianjin Teda INFO
Sáb 27 May
09:30 Finalizado
Guizhou Zhicheng
2 - 2
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Sáb 27 May
13:35 Finalizado
Shanghai SIPG
5 - 1
Beijing Guoan INFO
Amistosos Selecciones »
Sáb 27 May
15:30 Finalizado
Uzbekistan sub 21
3 - 4
Rusia Sub 21 INFO
Liga Sueca »
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 75'
Norrköping
3 - 1
Halmstads
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Kalmar
3 - 0
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Djurgårdens
4 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Serie B - Play Offs Ascenso »
Sáb 27 May
20:30
Benevento
20:30
Perugia
Liga Checa »
Sáb 27 May
17:00 Finalizado
Karviná
0 - 2
Jablonec INFO Videos
Sáb 27 May
17:00 Finalizado
Teplice
0 - 1
FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sáb 27 May
17:00 Finalizado
Hradec Králové
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sáb 27 May
17:00 Finalizado
Slovácko
1 - 1
Sparta Praha INFO Videos
Sáb 27 May
17:00 Finalizado
Pribram
0 - 2
Zlin INFO Videos
Sáb 27 May
17:00 Finalizado
Viktoria Plzeň
2 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava INFO Videos
Sáb 27 May
17:00 Finalizado
Slavia Praha
4 - 0
Zbrojovka Brno INFO Videos
Sáb 27 May
17:00 Finalizado
Slovan Liberec
4 - 0
Mladá Boleslav INFO Videos
Copa Escocia »
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Celtic
2 - 1
Aberdeen INFO Videos
Liga Belga grupo 4 »
Sáb 27 May
20:30
Genk
20:30
Sint-Truiden
Tercera División - Play Offs Ascenso »
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 76'
Gimnástica
3 - 0
At. Malagueño
Sáb 27 May
17:30 Finalizado
Peña Sport
0 - 3
Las Palmas At. INFO
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 76'
Cirbonero
1 - 0
Guadalajara
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 76'
Náxara
1 - 1
Mar Menor
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 76'
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
CD Azuaga
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 76'
Atl. Astorga
1 - 0
Algeciras
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 76'
Écija Balompié
1 - 0
SCD Durango
Liga Japonesa »
Sáb 27 May
07:00 Finalizado
Sanfrecce
0 - 0
Júbilo Iwata INFO
Sáb 27 May
08:00 Finalizado
Kashiwa Reysol
4 - 2
Omiya Ardija INFO
Sáb 27 May
07:00 Finalizado
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 3
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO
Sáb 27 May
12:00 Finalizado
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Consadole Sapporo INFO
Primera Nacional B »
Sáb 27 May
22:00
Atlético Paraná
22:00
Douglas Haig
Sáb 27 May
20:30
Brown Adrogue
20:30
Estudiantes de San Luis
Sáb 27 May
20:30
All Boys
20:30
San Martín Tucumán
Sáb 27 May
02:05 Finalizado
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 0
Chacarita Juniors INFO
Sáb 27 May
18:05 En juego 70'
Almagro
1 - 0
Instituto
Segunda B - Play Offs Ascenso »
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 72'
Lorca F.C.
0 - 0
Albacete
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 76'
Valencia Mestalla
2 - 1
Celta B
HNL »
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Inter Zapresic
0 - 3
Istra 1961 INFO Videos
Sáb 27 May
19:00 En juego 29'
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Rijeka Videos
Apertura Uruguay grupo 2 »
Sáb 27 May
20:30
Defensor Sporting
20:30
El Tanque Sisley
Sáb 27 May
20:30
Liverpool
20:30
Boston River
Sáb 27 May
20:30
Plaza Colonia
20:30
Rampla Juniors
Copa Rumanía »
Sáb 27 May
19:45
Voluntari
19:45
FC Astra Giurgiu
NB I »
Sáb 27 May
19:00 En juego 31'
Diósgyőr VTK
0 - 1
Debreceni VSC
Sáb 27 May
19:00 En juego 30'
Ferencvárosi
0 - 0
Újpest FC
Sáb 27 May
19:00 En juego 30'
Szombathelyi
0 - 1
Gyirmot
Sáb 27 May
19:00 En juego 30'
Budapest Honved
0 - 0
Videoton
Sáb 27 May
19:00 En juego 32'
Paksi SE
0 - 0
MTK Budapest
Sáb 27 May
19:00 En juego 32'
Budapesti Vasas
0 - 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
Liga Ucraniana grupo 3 »
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Zirka Kirovohrad
0 - 1
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk INFO
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Volyn Lutsk
0 - 1
Karpaty Lviv INFO
Sáb 27 May
16:00 Finalizado
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk INFO Videos
Liga Polaca grupo 3 »
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 68'
Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
Plock
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 68'
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 68'
Górnik Łęczna
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 68'
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Ruch Chorzów
Liga Noruega »
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 74'
Sandefjord Fotball
0 - 0
Odd Grenland
Liga de Honra - Play Offs Ascenso »
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 70'
Academico Viseu
1 - 0
Merelinense
Sáb 27 May
18:00 En juego 74'
Praiense
0 - 0
Leixões
Serie B - Brasil »
Sáb 27 May
21:30
ABC
21:30
Vila Nova
Sáb 27 May
21:30
Náutico Recife
21:30
Ceará
Sáb 27 May
00:15 Finalizado
Criciuma EC
1 - 3
América Mineiro INFO
Sáb 27 May
02:30 Finalizado
Goiás EC
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas INFO
Sáb 27 May
21:30
Londrina
21:30
Luverdense
Sáb 27 May
01:30 Finalizado
Boa EC
1 - 1
Oeste INFO
Sáb 27 May
21:30
Paysandu Belém
21:30
Internacional Porto Alegre

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook