We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
RESULTADOS | Turquía
Liga Turca
Sáb 27 May
Kasimpasa
15:00
Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
15:00
Akhisar
İstanbul
17:00
Adanaspor
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Trabzonspor
Dom 28 May
Bursaspor
15:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Karabukspor
15:00
Kayserispor
Osmanlıspor
15:00
Rizespor
Gaziantepspor
18:00
Beşiktaş
Lun 29 May
Alanyaspor
19:00
Galatasaray SK
equipo / Points
1 Beşiktaş BJK 71
2 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 67
3 Fenerbahçe FEN 60
4 Galatasaray SK GAL 58
5 Antalyaspor ANT 52
6 Trabzonspor TRA 50
7 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 45
8 Kasimpasa KAS 43
9 Konyaspor KON 43
 
10 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 40
11 Alanyaspor ALA 40
12 Karabukspor KAR 39
13 Osmanlıspor OSM 38
14 Kayserispor KAY 37
15 Bursaspor BUR 35
16 Rizespor ÇAR 30
17 Gaziantepspor GAZ 26
18 Adanaspor ADA 25
grupo 2
Sáb 29 Abr
1461 Trabzon
7-4
Inegolspor
Kastamonuspor
5-0
Kayseri
Menemen
3-3
Karsiyaka
Ankaragucu
2-0
Hatayspor
Eyupspor
1-4
Tokatspor
Etimesgut
3-3
Gumushanespor
Bugsasspor
0-2
Kirklarelispor
Tuzlaspor
1-0
Aydinspor
Sariyer
2-0
Nigde Belediyespor
equipo / Points
1 Ankaragucu ANK 72
2 Gumushanespor GUM 66
3 Kastamonuspor KAS 60
4 Hatayspor HAT 59
5 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 58
6 Karsiyaka KAR 54
7 Sariyer SAR 51
8 Etimesgut SEK 49
9 Nigde Belediyespor NIG 46
 
10 Eyupspor EYU 44
11 Tokatspor TOK 42
12 Inegolspor INE 41
13 Tuzlaspor TUZ 41
14 Kirklarelispor KIR 38
15 Bugsasspor BUG 37
16 Aydinspor AYD 37
17 1461 Trabzon 146 32
18 Kayseri Erciyesspor KAY 3
grupo 2
Sáb 29 Abr
Turk Metal Kirikk.
2-5
Batman Petrolspor
Bodrumspor
0-0
Yeşil Bursa
Düzcespor
5-3
Kemerspor
Yomraspor
1-2
Halide Edip Adivar
Pazarspor
0-1
Canakkale
Kirikhanspor
0-2
Silivrispor
Tire 1922
1-2
Manisa BBSK
Erbaaspor
4-1
Derince
Sáb 13 May
Dersim Spor
1-3
Çatalca Spor
equipo / Points
1 Bodrumspor BOD 65
2 Erbaaspor ERB 60
3 Manisa BBSK MAN 58
4 Silivrispor SIL 58
5 Çatalca Spor CAT 55
6 Düzcespor DUZ 54
7 Halide Edip Adivar HEA 53
8 Kirikhanspor KIR 47
9 Kemerspor TEK 45
 
10 Yomraspor YOM 44
11 Batman Petrolspor BAT 43
12 Tire 1922 TIR 43
13 Yeşil Bursa OYA 41
14 Canakkale Dardanelspor DAR 41
15 Pazarspor PAZ 39
16 Dersim Spor DER 33
17 Derince Belediyespor DER 26
18 Turk Metal Kirikkale TMK 23
grupo 3
Sáb 29 Abr
Sakaryaspor
3-1
Maltepespor
Payas
0-2
Ankara Adliyespor
Elazig
4-1
Yeni
Orhangazispor
1-2
Bayrampasaspor
Darica G.Birligi
6-2
Muğlaspor
Orduspor
2-1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Sultanbeyli
2-0
Bergama
Denizli
1-3
Belediye
Afjet Afyonspor
0-1
Trabzon
equipo / Points
1 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 76
2 Sakaryaspor SAK 68
3 Darica G.Birligi DAR 68
4 Yeni Diyarbakirspor YEN 60
5 Bayrampasaspor BAY 56
6 Elazig Belediyespor ELA 54
7 Trabzon Duzyurtspor TRA 50
8 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TAR 48
9 Ankara Adliyespor ANK 42
 
10 Muğlaspor MUL 42
11 Orhangazispor ORH 41
12 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 40
13 Bergama Belediyespor BER 39
14 Belediye Bingölspor K. BEL 38
15 Payas PAY 35
16 Maltepespor MAL 32
17 Denizli Belediyespor DEN 22
18 Orduspor ORD 20
Liga Turca Sub 21
Vie 26 May
Osmanlıspor
12:00
Rizespor Sub 21
Sáb 27 May
İstanbul
13:00
Adanaspor Sub 21
Kasımpaşa
13:00
Antalyaspor
Torku Konyaspor
15:00
Akhisar Belediye
Fenerbahçe
15:00
Trabzonspor
Dom 28 May
Bursaspor Sub 21
13:00
Gençlerbirliği
Karabükspor
13:00
Kayserispor
Gazıantepspor
15:00
Beşiktaş Sub 21
Lun 29 May
Alanyaspor Sub 21
15:00
Galatasaray
equipo / Points
1 Fenerbahçe Sub 21 FEN 78
2 Beşiktaş Sub 21 BES 70
3 Gençlerbirliği Sub 21 GEN 64
4 Trabzonspor Sub 21 TRA 59
5 Osmanlıspor Sub 21 OSM 55
6 Galatasaray Sub 21 GAL 54
7 Kasımpaşa Sub 21 KAS 48
8 Bursaspor Sub 21 BUR 47
9 Antalyaspor Sub 21 ANT 47
 
10 Torku Konyaspor Sub 21 TKO 44
11 İstanbul Başakşehir Sub 21 IBA 41
12 Alanyaspor Sub 21 ALA 36
13 Akhisar Belediye Sub 21 ABE 33
14 Adanaspor Sub 21 ADA 32
15 Kayserispor Sub 21 KAY 31
16 Karabükspor Sub 21 KAR 23
17 Rizespor Sub 21 RIZ 20
18 Gazıantepspor Sub 21 GAZ 17

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook