MLS - Liga USA
Dom 22 Oct
Portland Timbers
2-1
Vancouver
Jose Earthquakes
3-2
Minnesota United
Seattle Sounders
3-0
Colorado Rapids
Houston Dynamo
3-0
Chicago Fire
Team / Puntos
1 Toronto FC TOR 69
2 New York City NYC 57
3 Chicago Fire CFS 55
4 Atlanta United AFC 55
5 Columbus Crew COC 54
10 New York RB RBN 50
15 New England Revolution NER 45
16 Philadelphia Union PHU 42
17 Montreal Impact MON 39
18 Orlando City ORL 39
22 DC United DCU 32
 
6 Portland Timbers POR 53
7 Seattle Sounders SES 53
8 Vancouver Whitecaps VAN 52
9 Houston Dynamo HOD 50
11 Kansas City Sporting KCW 49
12 San Jose Earthquakes SJE 46
13 FC Dallas DAL 46
14 Real Salt Lake RSL 45
19 Minnesota United MIN 36
20 Colorado Rapids COR 33
21 Los Angeles Galaxy GAL 32
NASL - USA - Otoño
Dom 01 Oct
NY Cosmos
1-0
Puerto Rico FC
Dom 29 Oct
Miami FC
2-1
Edmonton
Francisco Deltas
0-2
Jacksonville
Indy Eleven
2-2
North Carolina
Team / Puntos
1 Miami FC MIA 33
2 San Francisco Deltas SFD 28
3 North Carolina CAR 24
4 NY Cosmos NYC 21
 
5 Jacksonville Armada JAC 19
6 Puerto Rico FC PTR 16
7 Edmonton EDM 14
8 Indy Eleven IND 13
Mundial de Clubes »
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Real Madrid
18:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sab 16 Dic
15:00
Al Jazira
15:00
Pachuca
Premier League »
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Newcastle
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Burnley
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Chelsea
16:00
Southampton
Sab 16 Dic
13:30
Leicester
13:30
Crystal Palace
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
West Ham
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Watford
16:00
Huddersfield Town
La Liga »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Eibar
18:30
Valencia
Sab 16 Dic
16:15
Athletic
16:15
R. Sociedad
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Alavés
Serie A »
Sab 16 Dic
15:00
Inter
15:00
Udinese
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Torino
18:00
Napoli
Bundesliga »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Hoffenheim
Sab 16 Dic
15:30
Köln
15:30
Wolfsburg
Sab 16 Dic
15:30
Werder Bremen
15:30
Mainz 05
Sab 16 Dic
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
Schalke 04
Sab 16 Dic
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Sab 16 Dic
15:30
Stuttgart
15:30
Bayern München
Ligue 1 »
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Sab 16 Dic
17:00
Rennes
17:00
PSG
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Liga Holandesa »
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Heerenveen
18:30
NAC Breda
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Willem II
18:30
PEC Zwolle
Sab 16 Dic
19:45
PSV
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
Vitesse
Sab 16 Dic
20:45
Roda JC
20:45
VVV Venlo
Liga Portuguesa »
Sab 16 Dic
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
Sab 16 Dic
19:15
Estoril
19:15
Desportivo Aves
Sab 16 Dic
21:30
Sporting Braga
21:30
Belenenses
Championship »
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Burton Albion
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Brentford
16:00
Barnsley
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Bristol City
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Cardiff City
18:30
Hull City
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Derby County
16:00
Aston Villa
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Ipswich Town
16:00
Reading
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Leeds
16:00
Norwich City
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Millwall
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Sheffield United
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Fulham
Segunda División »
Sab 16 Dic
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Real Zaragoza
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Granada
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Almería
20:00
Córdoba
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Osasuna
16:00
Numancia
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Lorca
Liga Escocia »
Sab 16 Dic
13:30
Aberdeen
13:30
Hibernian FC
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Partick Thistle FC
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Ross County FC
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Kilmarnock
16:00
Motherwell
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
St. Johnstone
Liga Griega »
Sab 16 Dic
16:15
AEK Athens
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
Sab 16 Dic
14:00
Kerkyra
14:00
Atromitos
Sab 16 Dic
18:30
Platanias
18:30
PAOK
Liga Turca »
Sab 16 Dic
17:30
Trabzonspor
17:30
Bursaspor
Sab 16 Dic
12:00
Genclerbirligi SK
12:00
Kasimpasa
Sab 16 Dic
14:30
Alanyaspor
14:30
Sivasspor
Serie B »
Sab 16 Dic
15:00
Avellino
15:00
Ascoli
Sab 16 Dic
15:00
Carpi
15:00
Frosinone
Sab 16 Dic
15:00
Cremonese
15:00
Empoli
Sab 16 Dic
15:00
Palermo
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Sab 16 Dic
15:00
Parma
15:00
Cesena
Sab 16 Dic
15:00
Perugia
15:00
AS Bari
Sab 16 Dic
15:00
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Spezia
Sab 16 Dic
15:00
Virtus Entella
15:00
Salernitana
Liga Belga »
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sab 16 Dic
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Mechelen
Sab 16 Dic
20:30
Lokeren
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
Sab 16 Dic
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
KAA Gent
2. Liga »
Liga Rumana »
Ligue 2 »
Sab 16 Dic
14:55
Stade de Reims
14:55
Valenciennes
Liga Suiza »
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
St. Gallen
19:00
Sion
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
Thun
19:00
FC Lugano
League One »
Segunda División B Grupo 1 »
Sab 16 Dic
16:30
Coruxo
16:30
Sanse
Segunda División B Grupo 2 »
Sab 16 Dic
19:00
Arenas de Getxo
19:00
Sporting B
Sab 16 Dic
15:45
Lealtad
15:45
Barakaldo
Segunda División B Grupo 3 »
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Valencia Mestalla
16:00
Badalona
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Llagostera
16:00
Hércules
Segunda División B Grupo 4 »
Sab 16 Dic
17:00
Écija Balompié
17:00
Cartagena
Sab 16 Dic
16:00
Lorca Deportiva
16:00
CD Badajoz

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook