We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
grupo 2
Sáb 22 Abr
Bala Town
4-6
The New Saints FC
Bangor City
0-2
Carmarthen Town
Cardiff MU
0-0
Connah's Quay
equipo / Points
1 The New Saints FC TNS 21
2 Bala Town BAL 17
3 Bangor City BAN 16
 
4 Connah's Quay CON 15
5 Carmarthen Town CAR 11
6 Cardiff MU CAR 5
grupo 3
Sáb 22 Abr
Cefn Druids AFC
3-1
Airbus UK
Newtown
6-1
Aberystwyth Town
Rhyl FC
1-1
Llandudno FC
equipo / Points
1 Newtown NEW 26
2 Cefn Druids AFC CEF 19
3 Rhyl FC RHY 12
 
4 Llandudno FC LLA 9
5 Aberystwyth Town ABE 8
6 Airbus UK AIR 6
Cymru Alliance
Sáb 01 Abr
Holyhead Hotspur
3-1
Penrhyncoch FC
Holywell
4-3
Ruthin Town
Porthmadog
3-2
Denbigh Town
Prestatyn Town
4-2
Guilsfield FC
Mié 05 Abr
Caersws
3-2
Llanfair United
Sáb 08 Abr
Flint Town United
1-2
Gresford Athletic
Sáb 15 Abr
Conwy Borough FC
3-3
Mold Alexandra
Vie 21 Abr
Caernarfon Town
6-0
Buckley Town
equipo / Points
1 Prestatyn Town PRE 80
2 Caernarfon Town FC CAE 64
3 Gresford Athletic GRE 56
4 Porthmadog POR 50
5 Holywell HOL 50
6 Flint Town United FLI 48
7 Caersws CAE 48
8 Guilsfield FC GUI 43
 
9 Holyhead Hotspur HOL 42
10 Denbigh Town DEN 38
11 Penrhyncoch FC PEN 34
12 Ruthin Town RTW 33
13 Llanfair United LLA 25
14 Mold Alexandra MOL 25
15 Conwy Borough FC CON 24
16 Buckley Town BUC 22
1. Division Gales
Sáb 29 Oct
Goytre AFC
2-1
Cwmbran Celtic
Sáb 08 Abr
Cambrian Clydach
3-1
Haverfordwest
Monmouth Town FC
1-1
Taffs Well
Penybont
5-2
Caerau Ely
Port Talbot Town
4-0
Afan Lido
Risca United
3-2
Caldicot Town
Undy Athletic
3-1
Ton Pentre
Mar 18 Abr
Barry Town
3-0
Goytre United
equipo / Points
1 Barry Town BAR 66
2 Penybont PEN 61
3 Goytre AFC GOY 58
4 Haverfordwest County AFC HAV 54
5 Caerau Ely CAE 48
6 Cwmbran Celtic CWM 45
7 Afan Lido LID 44
8 Undy Athletic UND 41
 
9 Taffs Well TAF 40
10 Goytre United GOY 39
11 Cambrian & Clydach CAM 37
12 Ton Pentre TON 36
13 Port Talbot Town POR 35
14 Monmouth Town FC MON 33
15 Caldicot Town CAL 23
16 Risca United RIS 20
Copa Libertadores grupo 5 »
Jue 25 May
02:45 Finalizado
Peñarol
2 - 0
J. Wilstermann INFO
Jue 25 May
02:45 Finalizado
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atl.Tucumán INFO
Liga Holandesa grupo 2 »
Jue 25 May
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Bundesliga Play Off Ascenso »
Jue 25 May
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
Ligue 1 - Play Offs »
Jue 25 May
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Copa Brasil »
Jue 25 May
02:45 Finalizado
Atlético GO
1 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Jue 25 May
02:45 Finalizado
Paraná
3 - 2
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Copa Colombia grupo 1 »
Jue 25 May
03:00 Finalizado
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
Jaguares FC INFO
Copa Colombia grupo 5 »
Jue 25 May
02:45 Finalizado
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Liga Rumana grupo 2 »
Jue 25 May
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Liga Rusa - Play Offs Ascenso »
Jue 25 May
14:30
Yenisey
14:30
Arsenal Tula
Jue 25 May
11:00
SKA-Energiya
11:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Bundesliga Austria »
Jue 25 May
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Salzburg
Jue 25 May
16:30
Sturm Graz
16:30
Admira Wacker Mödling
Jue 25 May
16:30
Rheindorf Altach
16:30
Ried
Jue 25 May
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Rapid Wien
Jue 25 May
16:30
St. Polten
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
Copa Suiza »
Jue 25 May
16:00
Basel
16:00
Sion
Eerste Divisie »
Jue 25 May
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Jue 25 May
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Jue 25 May
01:30 Finalizado
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Copa Danesa »
Jue 25 May
17:00
Kobenhavn
17:00
Brøndby IF
Copa de Noruega »
Jue 25 May
18:00
Asker
18:00
Stabaek IF
Jue 25 May
18:00
Nybergsund
18:00
Kongsvinger
Jue 25 May
18:00
FK Arendal
18:00
Notodden
Jue 25 May
18:00
Egersund
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Superettan - Suecia »
Jue 25 May
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig - Play Offs Ascenso »
Jue 25 May
18:00
Giresunspor
18:00
Eskisehirspor
Jue 25 May
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II »
Copa de Moldavia »
Jue 25 May
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
Botola Pro »
2. Division Rusia grupo 2 »
Jue 25 May
16:00
Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Jue 25 May
17:30
KamAZ
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
Jue 25 May
15:00
NoSta
15:00
FC Chelyabinsk
Jue 25 May
17:00
Syzran-2003
17:00
Lada Tolyatti
Apertura Paraguay »
Jue 25 May
01:10 Finalizado
Libertad Asunción
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá INFO
Liga Egipto »
Jue 25 May
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Jue 25 May
17:00
PetroJet
17:00
ENPPI
Premier League Kuwait »
Jue 25 May
16:50 Finalizado
Burgan
2 - 3
Kazma SC INFO
Jue 25 May
16:50 Finalizado
Al Nasar
1 - 0
Al-Tadhamon INFO
Jue 25 May
16:50
Al Fahaheel
16:50
Al Sahel
Jue 25 May
16:50 Finalizado
Al Sulaibikhat
0 - 0
Yarmouk INFO
Jue 25 May
19:15 Finalizado
Al Shabab
1 - 3
Al Arabi INFO
Jue 25 May
19:15
Al Qadsia
19:15
Khaitan
Jue 25 May
19:15
Al Salmiyah
19:15
Al Kuwait
1. League Polonia »
Jue 25 May
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Wisla Pulawy
Liga Argelia »
Jue 25 May
16:00
RC Relizane
16:00
MC Alger
Jue 25 May
16:00
Belouizdad
16:00
El Harrach
Jue 25 May
16:00
CS Constantine
16:00
CA Batna
Jue 25 May
16:00
DRB Tadjenant
16:00
Hussein Dey
Jue 25 May
16:00
JS Saoura
16:00
MC Oran
Jue 25 May
16:00
MO Béjaïa
16:00
ES Setif
Jue 25 May
16:00
USM Alger
16:00
USM Bel Abbès
Jue 25 May
16:00
Olympique Médéa
16:00
JS Kabylie
USL Pro - USA »
Jue 25 May
02:00 Finalizado
OKC Energy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II INFO
Jue 25 May
04:30 En juego 31'
Reno 1868
0 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks
Jue 25 May
01:05 Finalizado
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Jue 25 May
00:30 Finalizado
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds INFO
Jue 25 May
17:00
Bethlehem Steel
17:00
Charleston Battery
Copa Estatal »
1 Division Suecia grupo 2 »
Jue 25 May
16:00
Skovde AIK
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Segunda - Ykkonen »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook