RESULTADOS | Albania
Superliga Albania »
Lun 19 Feb
18:00 En juego 52'
Partizani Tirana
1 - 0
Kukësi
Lun 19 Feb
18:00 En juego 53'
Vllaznia Shkodër
2 - 0
Teuta Durrës
Superliga Albania
Dom 18 Feb
Kamza
1-2
Skënderbeu
Laçi
2-2
Luftëtari
Flamurtari Vlorë
2-0
Lushnja
Lun 19 Feb
Partizani Tirana
1-0
Kukësi
Vllaznia Shkodër
2-0
Teuta Durrës
Equipo / Puntos
1 Skënderbeu Korçë KFS 46
2 Flamurtari Vlorë FLA 35
3 Partizani Tirana PAR 31
4 Laçi LAÇ 30
5 Kukësi KUK 29
 
6 Kamza KAM 29
7 Luftëtari Gjirokastër LUF 27
8 Vllaznia Shkodër VLZ 21
9 Teuta Durrës TEU 17
10 Lushnja LUS 10
Primera División Albania
Sab 17 Feb
Tërbuni Pukë
1-2
Burreli
Shkumbini Peqin
0-1
Iliria
Turbina Cërrik
4-0
Shenkolli
Tomori Berat
0-1
Apolonia Fier
Naftëtari
1-2
Pogradeci
Dinamo Tirana
0-1
Korabi Peshkopi
Besëlidhja Lezhë
0-2
Kastrioti Krujë
Besa Kavajë
0-0
Vllaznia Shkodër
Erzeni Shijak
2-0
Egnatia
Dom 18 Feb
Bylis Ballsh
1-1
KF Tirana
Equipo / Puntos
2 Kastrioti Krujë KRU 41
5 Egnatia Rrogozhinë EGN 26
8 Erzeni Shijak ERZ 23
10 Besëlidhja Lezhë BES 21
11 Dinamo Tirana DIN 21
12 Korabi Peshkopi KOR 20
14 Tërbuni Pukë TER 17
15 Vllaznia Shkodër II SHK 16
16 Burreli BUR 16
17 Besa Kavajë BES 15
 
1 KF Tirana TIR 41
3 Bylis Ballsh BYL 34
4 Apolonia Fier APO 29
6 Pogradeci POG 24
7 Tomori Berat TOM 23
9 Iliria Fushë-Krujë ILI 22
13 Shenkolli SHE 20
18 Turbina Cërrik TUR 12
19 Shkumbini Peqin SHK 12
20 Naftëtari Kuçovë NAF 8
Grupo 1
Sab 17 Feb
Vora
4-1
Gramshi
Dom 18 Feb
Kevitan
2-0
Ada Velipojë
Mamurrasi
14:00
Kukësi II
Veleçiku Koplik
3-0
Internacional
Sopoti Librazhd
0-0
Tirana II
Spartaku Tiranë
0-1
Klosi
Luzi 2008
0-0
Partizani Tirana
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vora VOR 34
2 Veleçiku Koplik VEL 31
3 Klosi KFF 25
4 Partizani Tirana II PTI 22
5 Luzi 2008 LUZ 20
6 Spartaku Tiranë KST 19
7 Tirana II TIR 17
 
8 Gramshi GRA 17
9 Internacional Tirana TIR 16
10 Ada Velipojë ADA 15
11 Kukësi II KUK 9
12 Kevitan KEV 8
13 Sopoti Librazhd SOP 6
14 Mamurrasi MAM 0
Grupo 2
Sab 17 Feb
Delvina
2-0
Domosdova Prrenjas
Dom 18 Feb
Skrapari
2-1
Këlcyra
Butrinti Sarandë
1-2
Oriku
Albpetrol Patos
1-0
Gramozi Ersekë
Përmeti
0-4
Elbasani
Maliqi
0-3
Devolli
Memaliaj
3-1
Tepelena
Equipo / Puntos
1 Elbasani ELB 34
2 Oriku ORI 32
3 Albpetrol Patos ALB 29
4 Devolli DEV 28
5 Butrinti Sarandë BUT 26
6 Delvina DEL 24
7 Maliqi MAL 20
 
8 Këlcyra KEL 16
9 Tepelena TEP 16
10 Domosdova Prrenjas DOM 13
11 Memaliaj MEM 12
12 Gramozi Ersekë GRA 11
13 Skrapari SKR 10
14 Përmeti PER 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook