Liga Argelia
Jue 15 Feb
Biskra
2-0
Olympique Médéa
ES Setif
2-1
CR Belouizdad
NA Hussein Dey
4-1
USM Blida
Vie 16 Feb
DRB Tadjenant
1-0
JS Kabylie
USM El Harrach
0-0
USM Alger
MC Alger
3-0
CS Constantine
Sab 17 Feb
USM Bel Abbès
2-5
MC Oran
Paradou
3-0
JS Saoura
Equipo / Puntos
1 CS Constantine CON 39
2 MC Oran ORA 35
3 MC Alger ALG 33
4 USM Alger USM 31
5 Paradou PAR 31
6 JS Saoura SAO 31
7 NA Hussein Dey HUS 30
8 ES Setif SET 29
 
9 USM Bel Abbès USM 23
10 Olympique Médéa OLY 23
11 CR Belouizdad BEL 22
12 Biskra USB 22
13 DRB Tadjenant DTA 21
14 JS Kabylie JSK 19
15 USM El Harrach HAR 18
16 USM Blida USM 12
Ligue 2 Argelia
Vie 16 Feb
MO Béjaïa
0-0
Bordj Arreridj
Skikda
2-0
RC Relizane
MC Saida
1-0
Tlemcen
ASM Oran
0-1
GC Mascara
El Eulma
2-0
Amal Bou Saâda
Aïn M'lila
2-0
RC Kouba
Chlef
1-2
JSM Béjaïa
Sab 17 Feb
CA Batna
2-1
Aïn Fakroun
Equipo / Puntos
1 Aïn M'lila AML 40
2 Skikda SKI 38
3 MO Béjaïa MOB 36
4 JSM Béjaïa BEJ 36
5 Bordj Bou Arreridj BBA 35
6 Chlef CHL 32
7 RC Relizane RCR 32
8 ASM Oran ASM 26
 
9 MC Saida MCS 26
10 Amal Bou Saâda AMA 24
11 GC Mascara GCM 22
12 Tlemcen TLE 20
13 El Eulma EUL 20
14 RC Kouba KOU 20
15 CA Batna CAB 18
16 Aïn Fakroun FAK 16
Champions League »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Mar 20 Feb
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Primera División Argentina »
Mar 20 Feb
01:15
Colón
01:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Copa Sudamericana »
Mar 20 Feb
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Partidos Amistosos »
Mar 20 Feb
15:00
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Kairat Almaty
Mar 20 Feb
16:00
Kristiansund BK
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Mar 20 Feb
12:00
Tosno
12:00
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 Descanso
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Corinthians
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 Descanso
Linense CA
1 - 1
Novorizontino
League One »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
CAF Confederation Cup »
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Gendarmerie
14:00
Simba SC
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Green Buffaloes
14:00
Al-Masry
Mar 20 Feb
15:30
CS La Mancha
15:30
Tanda
Mar 20 Feb
16:00
Deportivo Niefang
16:00
New Star
Mar 20 Feb
12:15
ASPL 2000
12:15
Ngazi Club
Mar 20 Feb
14:30
Anse Reunion
14:30
APR FC
Mar 20 Feb
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Mar 20 Feb
13:30
Masters Security
13:30
Petro de Luanda
Mar 20 Feb
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Mar 20 Feb
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 Aplazado
ELWA United
00:00
Djoliba AC
Primera Nacional B »
League Two »
Mar 20 Feb
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
Liga Sudafricana »
Primera B Colombia »
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 Descanso
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 1
Real Santander
Mar 20 Feb
02:00
Barranquilla
02:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
First Division »
1. Lig »
Mar 20 Feb
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Rizespor
14:00
Balikesirspor
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Samsunspor
14:00
Ankaragucu
Football League »
Mar 20 Feb
14:30
Kissamikos
14:30
Kallithea
Magyar Kupa »
Mar 20 Feb
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Mar 20 Feb
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Nagykanizsai
14:00
Békéscsaba
Mar 20 Feb
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Mar 20 Feb
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
16:00
Puskás Akadémia
Conference National »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference North »
Conference South »
Primera B Metropolitana »
Mar 20 Feb
01:00
Atlanta
01:00
CA San Miguel
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Grupo 2 »
Mar 20 Feb
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Mar 20 Feb
00:00
Cuautla
00:00
Orizaba
AFC Champions League Grupo 3 »
Mar 20 Feb
16:30
Al Sadd
16:30
Persepolis
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Nasaf
14:00
Al-Wasl
AFC Champions League Grupo 4 »
Mar 20 Feb
16:30
FC Esteghlal
16:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
Mar 20 Feb
16:10
Al Ain
16:10
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions League Grupo 5 »
AFC Champions League Grupo 6 »
Regionalliga Grupo 5 »
Mar 20 Feb
19:30 Aplazado
Hessen Kassel
19:30
Kickers Offenbach FC
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook