4

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Australia

Liga Australiana
Vie 23 Feb
Central Coast Mar.
09:50
Wellington Phoenix
Sab 24 Feb
Brisbane Roar
07:35
Newcastle Jets
Melbourne Victory
09:50
Adelaide United
Perth Glory
12:00
Melbourne City
Dom 25 Feb
Sydney
09:00
Western Sydney Wa.
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sydney SYD 49
2 Newcastle Jets NEW 38
3 Melbourne City MCI 33
4 Adelaide United ADE 29
5 Melbourne Victory MEL 26
 
6 Western Sydney Wanderers WES 26
7 Brisbane Roar BRI 22
8 Perth Glory PER 19
9 Central Coast Mariners CCM 17
10 Wellington Phoenix WPH 17
Grupo 8
Sab 07 Abr
Gungahlin
07:00
Riverina Rhinos
Woden Weston
07:00
Belconnen United
Dom 08 Abr
Tuggeranong United
07:00
Cooma Tigers
O. Canberra
07:00
Monaro Panthers
Equipo / Puntos
1 Riverina Rhinos RIR 0
2 Belconnen United BEL 0
3 Cooma Tigers COO 0
4 O. Canberra CAN 0
5 Gungahlin GUN 0
 
6 Woden Weston WWF 0
7 Tuggeranong United TUG 0
8 Monaro Panthers MON 0
9 Canberra FC CAN 0
La Liga »
Lun 19 Feb
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Lun 19 Feb
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Lun 19 Feb
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Lun 19 Feb
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera División Argentina »
Lun 19 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Lun 19 Feb
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Lun 19 Feb
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Clausura Mexico - Primera división »
Lun 19 Feb
01:00 finalizado
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Liga Portuguesa »
Lun 19 Feb
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
Lun 19 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Lun 19 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Liga Griega »
Lun 19 Feb
18:30 En juego 38'
Larissa FC
0 - 1
Panathinaikos
Liga Turca »
Lun 19 Feb
18:00 En juego 48'
Genclerbirligi SK
1 - 0
Goztepe
Partidos Amistosos »
Lun 19 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Anzhi
1 - 1
Akhmat Grozny INFO
Ligue 2 »
Lun 19 Feb
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga Rumana »
Lun 19 Feb
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Lun 19 Feb
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia Grupo 3 »
Lun 19 Feb
19:00 En juego 7'
Djurgårdens
0 - 0
Degerfors
Copa Suecia Grupo 8 »
Lun 19 Feb
19:00 En juego 5'
Elfsborg
0 - 0
GAIS
Segunda División B Grupo 4 »
Lun 19 Feb
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera Nacional B »
A PFG »
Lun 19 Feb
16:30 finalizado
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 2
Dunav 2010 Ruse INFO
Liga Danesa »
Lun 19 Feb
19:00 En juego 4'
AGF Aarhus
0 - 0
SonderjyskE
Liga Polaca »
Lun 19 Feb
18:00 En juego 50'
KS Górnik Zabrze
1 - 0
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz
Lega Pro 1 Grupo 3 »
Lun 19 Feb
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Lun 19 Feb
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Lun 19 Feb
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Lun 19 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Apertura Primera Bolivia »
Lun 19 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Lun 19 Feb
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metropolitana »
Lun 19 Feb
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Liga Nacional - Clau »
Lun 19 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 1 »
Lun 19 Feb
18:10 Descanso
Al Ahli Jeddah
1 - 0
Al Jazira
Lun 19 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Al-Gharafa
3 - 0
Tractor Sazi INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 2 »
Lun 19 Feb
15:50 finalizado
Al Wahda
2 - 3
Al-Duhail INFO
Lun 19 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Zob Ahan
2 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Challenge League Suiza »
Lun 19 Feb
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook