Paulista A1 »
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Botafogo SP
20:00
Palmeiras
Dom 21 Ene
22:30
São Caetano
22:30
Corinthians
Dom 21 Ene
22:30
Santo André
22:30
RB Brasil
Dom 21 Ene
22:30
Ponte Preta
22:30
Linense CA
Dom 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Ferroviária
1 - 1
Ituano INFO
Carioca 1 Grupo 2 »
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Vasco da Gama
20:00
Nova Iguaçu
Dom 21 Ene
19:30
Bangu
19:30
Volta Redonda
Dom 21 Ene
23:15
Flamengo
23:15
Cabofriense
Gaucho 1 »
Mineiro 1 »
Dom 21 Ene
00:30 finalizado
Caldense
0 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO
Dom 21 Ene
19:00
Patrocinense
19:00
Tombense
Dom 21 Ene
19:00
Villa Nova
19:00
Boa EC
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Atl. Mineiro
20:00
Democrata GV
Dom 21 Ene
22:30
Trabalhadores
22:30
América Mineiro
Paranaense 1 »
Dom 21 Ene
22:00
TCW
22:00
Cascavel FC
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Foz do Iguaçu
20:00
Londrina
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Cianorte
20:00
Rio Branco PR
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Coritiba FBC
20:00
Prudentópolis
Baiano 1 »
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Bahia de Feira
20:00
Bahía
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Jacobina
20:00
Jequié
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Atlantico EC
20:00
Vitória da Conquista
Dom 21 Ene
22:30
Vitória
22:30
SD Juazeirense
Pernambucano 1 »
Goiano 1 »
Dom 21 Ene
19:30
Iporá
19:30
Anápolis
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Anapolina
20:00
Itumbiara
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Goiás EC
20:00
Vila Nova
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Rio Verde GO
20:00
Aparecidense
Cearense 1 »
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Iguatu
20:00
Ceará
Dom 21 Ene
22:00
Fortaleza EC
22:00
Maranguape
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Ferroviário
20:00
Tiradentes CE
Catarinense 1 »
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Chapecoense
20:00
Internacional SC
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Avaí
20:00
Joinville
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Brusque
20:00
Hercílio Luz
Dom 21 Ene
22:30
CA Tubarão
22:30
Figueirense Florianopolis
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Criciuma EC
20:00
Concórdia
Copa Verde »
Dom 21 Ene
19:30
Interporto
19:30
Princesa Solimões
Dom 21 Ene
21:00
Corumbaense
21:00
Ceilândia
Paraibano »
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Botafogo PB
20:00
Treze
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Desportiva PB
20:00
Nacional de Patos
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Campinense
20:00
CSP
Dom 21 Ene
21:00
Sousa
21:00
Atlético Cajazeirense
Brasiliense »
Dom 21 Ene
19:00
Brasiliense
19:00
Real Futebol Clube
Dom 21 Ene
14:00
Sobradinho
14:00
Formosa
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Gama
20:00
Bolamense
Capixaba »
Dom 21 Ene
13:30
Tupy
13:30
Itapemirim
Sergipano »
Dom 21 Ene
19:35
Lagarto
19:35
Itabaiana
Dom 21 Ene
19:35
Olímpico SE
19:35
Amadense
Dom 21 Ene
19:35
Boca Júnior FC
19:35
Confiança
Maranhense »
Dom 21 Ene
19:45
São José MA
19:45
Maranhão
Dom 21 Ene
19:45
Cordino
19:45
Santa Quitéria FC
Matogrossense »
Dom 21 Ene
21:00
Luverdense
21:00
Dom Bosco
Dom 21 Ene
22:10
Sociedade Ação .
22:10
União Rondonópolis
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Poconé
20:00
Araguaia AC
Dom 21 Ene
22:10
Sinop FC
22:10
Operário Ltda
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Cuiabá
20:00
Mixto
Potiguar »
Dom 21 Ene
21:00
ABC
21:00
Potiguar Mossoró
Dom 21 Ene
21:00
ASSU
21:00
Santa Cruz RN
Sul-Matogrossense »
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Operário MS
20:00
Comercial MS
Dom 21 Ene
21:00
Águia Negra
21:00
URSO
Paraense »
Dom 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Paragominas
1 - 1
Aguia de Maraba INFO
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Cametá
20:00
Parauapebas
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Castanhal
20:00
Paysandu Belém
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Bragantino PA
20:00
SAO Raimundo EC
Amazonense Grupo 1 »
Dom 21 Ene
21:00
Peñarol AC
21:00
Rio Negro AM
Acreano Grupo 1 »
Dom 21 Ene
20:30
Atlético Acreano
20:30
ADESG
Dom 21 Ene
22:30
Rio Branco Acre
22:30
Andirá EC
Alagoano »
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
CRB
20:00
Olhodagüense
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
ASA Arapiraquense
20:00
Dimensão Saúde
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Murici
20:00
Coruripe
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Santa Rita
20:00
CSA
Piauiense »
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Piauí
20:00
Altos
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Parnahyba
20:00
Flamengo PI
Dom 21 Ene
22:00
Ríver
22:00
4 de Julho
Paulista A2 »
Paulista A3 »
Dom 21 Ene
13:00
Velo Clube
13:00
Noroeste
Dom 21 Ene
13:00
Monte Azul
13:00
Desportivo Brasil
Dom 21 Ene
13:00
Mogi Mirim
13:00
Portuguesa Santista
Dom 21 Ene
13:00
Barretos
13:00
Audax São Paulo
Dom 21 Ene
13:00
Olímpia FC
13:00
Marília

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook