Ligue 1
Vie 16 Feb
Monaco
4-0
Dijon FCO
Sab 17 Feb
PSG
5-2
Strasbourg
Montpellier
1-1
Guingamp
Amiens SC
0-0
Toulouse
Caen
2-2
Rennes
Angers SCO
0-1
Saint Etienne
Troyes
1-0
Metz
Dom 18 Feb
Nice
1-1
Nantes
Lille
2-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
1-0
Girondins Bordeaux
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Nantes NAN 39
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 28
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Ligue 2
Vie 23 Feb
Ajaccio
20:00
Sochaux
Stade de Reims
20:00
Quevilly
Niort
20:00
Nîmes
Lens
20:00
Clermont
Le Havre
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Chateauroux
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Auxerre
20:00
Valenciennes
Tours
20:00
Orléans
Sab 24 Feb
Paris FC
15:00
Stade Brestois
Lun 26 Feb
Nancy
20:45
Lorient
Equipo / Puntos
1 Stade de Reims REI 60
2 Nîmes NÎM 46
3 Paris FC PFC 46
4 Ajaccio AJA 45
5 Le Havre LHA 43
6 Sochaux FCS 43
7 Clermont CLE 42
8 Chateauroux CHA 42
9 Lorient LOR 41
10 Stade Brestois BRE 41
 
11 Auxerre AUX 34
12 Orléans ORL 34
13 Valenciennes VAL 33
14 Lens LEN 30
15 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 30
16 Niort NIO 29
17 Nancy ASN 25
18 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 23
19 Quevilly QUE 22
20 Tours TOU 10
National
Vie 23 Feb
Grenoble
20:00
Pau FC
Stade Lavallois
20:00
Red Star
Béziers
20:00
Creteil
Chambly
20:00
Dunkerque
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Les Herbiers
20:00
Boulogne
Avranches
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Concarneau
20:00
Rodez
Equipo / Puntos
1 Grenoble GRE 38
2 Rodez ROD 36
3 Red Star RED 33
4 Cholet CHO 28
5 Stade Lavallois STL 27
6 Sannois Gratien SAN 27
7 Consolat Marseille CON 27
8 Béziers BEZ 26
9 Pau FC PAU 26
 
10 Concarneau CON 26
11 Lyon-Duchère LYO 25
12 Boulogne USB 25
13 Dunkerque DUN 23
14 Les Herbiers LES 23
15 Chambly CHA 22
16 Avranches AVR 19
17 Creteil LUS 19
Grupo 1
Sab 17 Feb
Colomiers
4-0
Nice II
Marignane Gignac
1-0
FC Martigues
Monaco II
3-1
Stade Bordelais
Paulhan/Pézenas
0-0
Hyères
Sète
2-2
Grasse
Sporting Toulon
2-0
Ol. Marseille II
Mont-Marsan
1-1
Fréjus
Bergerac
4-0
Tarbes
Equipo / Puntos
1 Marignane Gignac MGG 41
2 Colomiers COL 39
3 Bergerac BER 37
4 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 35
5 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 33
6 Monaco II MON 31
7 FC Martigues FCM 30
8 Grasse GRA 25
 
9 Hyères HYE 24
10 Sète SÈT 23
11 Mont-Marsan MON 22
12 Nice II NIC 22
13 Stade Bordelais STA 18
14 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 18
15 Ol. Marseille II MAR 17
16 Tarbes TAR 14
Grupo 2
Sab 17 Feb
Jura Sud
1-1
Belfort
Andrézieux
0-3
Yzeure
Le Puy
2-1
Villefranche
Saint-Louis Neuweg
1-1
Olympique Lyon II
Épinal
0-0
Schiltigheim
Montceau
0-1
PSG II
Monts Or Azergues
2-0
Raon-l'Etape
Saint-Priest
0-1
Annecy
Equipo / Puntos
1 Andrézieux AND 38
2 Annecy ANN 36
3 Villefranche VIL 35
4 Jura Sud JUR 28
5 Saint-Priest SAI 26
6 Épinal SPI 26
7 Olympique Lyon II OLY 26
8 Schiltigheim SCH 25
 
9 Monts Or Azergues MOA 25
10 PSG II PSG 24
11 Belfort BEL 24
12 Le Puy LPV 24
13 Saint-Louis Neuweg SAI 24
14 Yzeure YZE 22
15 Montceau MON 19
16 Raon-l'Etape RAO 8
Grupo 3
Sab 17 Feb
Lens II
4-2
V.Châtillon
Reims II
4-1
Beauvais Oise
Amiens AC
0-0
Bastia-Borgo
Furiani Agliani
0-3
Drancy
Iris Club Croix
2-1
Maur Lusitanos
Lille II
2-0
Poissy
St Geneviève
0-0
Arras
Sedan
1-2
US Fleury-Merogis
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sedan SED 36
2 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 32
3 Bastia-Borgo FBB 32
4 St Geneviève STG 30
5 Drancy DRA 29
6 Maur Lusitanos SML 26
7 Arras ARR 23
8 Amiens AC AAC 22
 
9 Iris Club de Croix IRI 22
10 Lille II LIL 21
11 V.Châtillon VCH 21
12 Furiani Agliani FUR 21
13 Poissy POI 19
14 Reims II REI 19
15 Beauvais Oise ASB 18
16 Lens II LEN 16
Grupo 4
Sab 17 Feb
Le Havre II
1-0
Mantes
Chartres
0-0
Trelissac
Le Mans
3-1
Fontenay
Lorient II
0-0
St-Pryvé
Stade Rennes II
1-2
Stade Briochin
Vitré
1-1
Granville
Boulogne-Billancou
2-1
Saint-Malo
Limoges
2-1
Romorantin
Equipo / Puntos
1 Le Mans LMU 43
2 Stade Briochin STA 36
3 Lorient II LOR 34
4 Romorantin ROM 33
5 Saint-Malo SAI 32
6 Limoges LIM 29
7 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 27
8 Chartres CHA 26
 
9 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 26
10 Granville GRA 24
11 Vitré VIT 22
12 Mantes MAN 18
13 Stade Rennes II STA 17
14 Le Havre II LEH 17
15 Fontenay FON 14
16 Trelissac TRE 13
Grupo 1
Sab 17 Feb
Chamalières
1-1
Clermont II
Limonest
1-1
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Thiers
18:00
Volvic
Chambéry
1-1
Montluçon
Vaulx
2-0
Ytrac
Bourg Bresse
1-0
Ain Sud
Aurillac Arpajon
18:00
Saint-Étienne II
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bourgoin-Jallieu BOU 38
2 Saint-Étienne II SAE 35
3 Clermont II CLE 30
4 Aurillac Arpajon AUR 28
5 Chamalières CHA 22
6 Bourg en Bresse II BEB 21
7 Thiers THI 21
 
8 Vaulx VAU 20
9 Ain Sud AIN 20
10 Chambéry CHA 17
11 Limonest LIM 14
12 Montluçon MON 13
13 Volvic VOL 12
14 Ytrac YTR 11
Grupo 2
Sab 17 Feb
Avallon CO
1-1
Pontarlier
Besancon FC
16:00
Jura Dolois
Selongey
0-1
Saint-Apollinaire
Louhans Cuiseaux
18:00
Auxerre II
Clémenceau
1-1
Besancon RC
Dom 18 Feb
Saint Vit
1-5
FC Gueugnon
Quetigny
1-1
Dijon II
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sochaux II SOC 39
2 Dijon II DIJ 38
3 Besancon RC BRC 31
4 Pontarlier PON 31
5 Auxerre II AUX 27
6 CS Louhans Cuiseaux CSL 25
7 FC Gueugnon FCG 25
8 Besancon FC BFC 24
 
9 Avallon CO AVA 19
10 Saint-Apollinaire APO 18
11 Jura Dolois JUR 17
12 Saint Vit SVU 15
13 Selongey SEL 14
14 Quetigny QUE 12
15 Clémenceau Besançon CLE 3
Grupo 3
Sab 17 Feb
Saint-Colomban
0-0
Pontivy
Guichen
2-0
Plabennec
Brest II
3-0
Montagnarde
Guingamp II
1-3
Vilaine Atlantique
Vannes
0-0
Ergué-Gaberic
Dom 18 Feb
Tour d'Auvergne
2-1
Concarneau II
Dinan-Léhon
0-0
Lannion
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vannes VAN 40
2 Plabennec PLA 34
3 Brest II BRE 33
4 Guingamp II GUI 24
5 Dinan-Léhon DIN 23
6 Lannion LAN 22
7 Vilaine Atlantique VIL 22
 
8 Pontivy PON 21
9 Guichen GUI 19
10 Montagnarde MON 18
11 Saint-Colomban Locminé LOC 17
12 La Tour d'Auvergne LAT 15
13 Concarneau II CON 14
14 Ergué-Gaberic ERG 8
Champions League »
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Man. Utd
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45
Roma
La Liga »
Mié 21 Feb
18:45
Leganés
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
CSKA Moskva
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Copa Libertadores »
Mié 21 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Santa Fe
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Liga Portuguesa »
Mié 21 Feb
19:00
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Championship »
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Fulham
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Leeds United
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Norwich City
Copa México Clausura Grupo 1 »
Mié 21 Feb
04:06 En juego 12'
León
0 - 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Copa México Clausura Grupo 2 »
Mié 21 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
Copa México Clausura Grupo 3 »
Mié 21 Feb
04:00 En juego 18'
Monterrey
1 - 0
Dorados
Copa México Clausura Grupo 4 »
Mié 21 Feb
23:00
Mineros Zacatecas
23:00
Toluca
Copa México Clausura Grupo 6 »
Mié 21 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Necaxa
1 - 0
Murciélagos INFO
Copa México Clausura Grupo 9 »
Mié 21 Feb
04:00 En juego 17'
Querétaro
0 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
Apertura Colombia »
Mié 21 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Mié 21 Feb
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Mié 21 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Barcelona
0 - 0
General Díaz INFO
Copa Brasil »
Mié 21 Feb
23:30
Atletico PR
23:30
CA Tubarão
Mié 21 Feb
23:30
Remo
23:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Mié 21 Feb
23:30
Londrina
23:30
Ceará
Partidos Amistosos »
Mié 21 Feb
15:00
Odd Grenland
15:00
Jerv
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
Rubin Kazán
16:00
Lillestrom SK
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
Aalesunds FK
16:00
IK Start Kristiansand
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
16:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
Kalsdorf
Copa Colombia »
Mié 21 Feb
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Deportes Quindío
Mié 21 Feb
17:30
Universitario
17:30
Orsomarso SC
2. Liga »
Mié 21 Feb
18:30
Darmstadt 98
18:30
Kaiserslautern
League One »
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Rochdale
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
CAF Confederation Cup »
Mié 21 Feb
14:00
Welayta Dicha
14:00
Zimamoto
Mié 21 Feb
16:30
Nouadhibou
16:30
Africa Sports
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
Mbour Petite Côte
17:00
RSB Berkane
Mié 21 Feb
15:30
Cara Brazzaville
15:30
Asante Kotoko
Mié 21 Feb
17:00 Aplazado
Al Hilal Juba
17:00
Ben Guerdane
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
Sahel
16:00
Al-Ittihad
Mié 21 Feb
19:00
Banjul
19:00
Akwa United
Mié 21 Feb
16:30
Étoile Filante
16:30
Olympic Star
Mié 21 Feb
15:30
Maniema Union
15:30
Mangasport
Mié 21 Feb
12:30
Fosa Juniors
12:30
AFC Leopards
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
Galaxy FC
16:00
Costa do Sol
Clausura Liga de Ascenso »
Mié 21 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis INFO
Liga Ucraniana »
Mié 21 Feb
13:00
Karpaty Lviv
13:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Liga de Campeones CONCACAF »
Mié 21 Feb
02:00 finalizado
CS Herediano
2 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Mié 21 Feb
04:00 En juego 11'
Colorado Rapids
0 - 0
Toronto FC
Copa Lega Pro »
Mié 21 Feb
19:30
Alessandria
19:30
Pontedera
Liga Sudafricana »
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Mié 21 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Unión San Felipe
2 - 3
Santiago Morning INFO
1. Lig »
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
Istanbulspor AS
17:00
Manisaspor
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
Elazigspor
17:00
Giresunspor
Mié 21 Feb
14:00
Denizlispor
14:00
Umraniyespor
Mié 21 Feb
14:00
Eskisehirspor
14:00
Gaziantep BB
Magyar Kupa »
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
Györi ETO
16:00
Balmazujvaros
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
MTK Budapest
17:00
Sényő Carnifex
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
BFC Siófok
18:00
Budapest Honved
Serie D Grupo 1 »
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Borgaro
14:30
Varesina
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Arconatese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Chieri
14:30
Como
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Casale
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
AC Pro Sesto
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Inveruno
14:30
Olginatese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
OltrepòVoghera
14:30
ASD Bra
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Caronnese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Varese
14:30
Gozzano
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Seregno
14:30
Derthona
Serie D Grupo 2 »
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Polisportiva
14:30
Pergolettese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Crema 1908
14:30
Pontisola
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Bustese Roncalli
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Grumellese
14:30
Caravaggio
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Calcio Lecco 1912
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Levico Terme
14:30
Trento Calcio 1921
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Pro Patria
14:30
Virtus Bergamo
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Rezzato
14:30
Ciserano
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Romanese
14:30
Lumezzane

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook