RESULTADOS | Alemania
Bundesliga
Vie 16 Feb
Hertha BSC
0-2
Mainz 05
Sab 17 Feb
Wolfsburg
1-2
Bayern München
SC Freiburg
1-0
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
1-2
B. Leverkusen
Köln
1-1
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2-1
Hoffenheim
Dom 18 Feb
FC Augsburg
0-1
Stuttgart
Borussia
0-1
B. Dortmund
Lun 19 Feb
Eintracht
2-1
RB Leipzig
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
5 RB Leipzig RBL 38
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
2. Liga
Vie 16 Feb
Heidenheim
1-0
Bochum
Kaiserslautern
0-1
Sandhausen
Sab 17 Feb
Arminia Bielefeld
2-0
Darmstadt 98
Ingolstadt 04
0-1
FC St. Pauli
Fortuna
1-1
Greuther Fürth
Holstein Kiel
2-2
Erzgebirge Aue
Dom 18 Feb
Braunschweig
1-0
Union Berlin
Nürnberg
3-1
MSV Duisburg
Dynamo Dresden
1-0
Jahn Regensburg
Equipo / Puntos
1 Nürnberg FCN 44
2 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 44
3 Holstein Kiel HOL 37
4 Sandhausen SVS 35
5 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 34
6 MSV Duisburg MSV 34
7 Ingolstadt 04 ING 33
8 Jahn Regensburg SSV 33
9 Heidenheim HEI 32
 
10 1. FC Union Berlin UNB 31
11 FC St. Pauli STP 31
12 Braunschweig EBT 29
13 Dynamo Dresden SGD 29
14 Bochum BOC 26
15 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 25
16 Greuther Fürth SGF 24
17 Darmstadt 98 DAR 22
18 Kaiserslautern KAI 18
Grupo 3
Vie 16 Feb
Borussia
14:00
Borussia Dortmund
Viktoria Köln
19:30
Rot-Weiß
RW Essen
0-1
Bonner SC
Sab 17 Feb
Alemannia Aachen
3-0
Wiedenbrück
Westfalia Rhynern
14:00
Wuppertaler SV
Verl
0-1
Fortuna
Rödinghausen
0-0
Erndtebrück
Wegberg-Beeck
14:00
Köln II
Dom 18 Feb
Wattenscheid 09
3-3
KFC Uerdingen 05
Equipo / Puntos
1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC 40
2 Viktoria Köln VIK 39
3 Alemannia Aachen AAA 33
4 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 31
5 Wiedenbrück WIE 31
6 Wuppertaler SV WUP 29
7 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 29
8 Rödinghausen ROD 28
9 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 27
 
10 Verl VER 27
11 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 27
12 RW Essen ROT 26
13 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 26
14 Bonner SC BSC 20
15 Wegberg-Beeck WEG 17
16 Köln II DIE 15
17 Erndtebrück ERN 15
18 Westfalia Rhynern WER 6
Grupo 5
Vie 16 Feb
Mainz 05 II
2-4
Waldhof Mannheim
Sab 17 Feb
Elversberg
14:00
Schott Mainz
FSV Frankfurt
2-1
Eintracht
Hessen Kassel
14:00
Hoffenheim II
Rochling
0-3
Kickers Offenbach
Stuttgarter
14:00
Saarbrücken
Ulm
14:00
TSV Steinbach
Wormatia Worms
1-0
TuS Koblenz
Dom 18 Feb
Freiburg II
0-0
Stuttgart II
Equipo / Puntos
1 Saarbrücken SAA 56
2 Kickers Offenbach FC OFC 48
3 Waldhof Mannheim WAL 47
4 Freiburg II FRE 41
5 Elversberg ELV 37
6 Hoffenheim II HOF 35
7 Mainz 05 II MAI 35
8 TSV Steinbach STE 34
9 Stuttgart II STU 31
10 Eintracht Stadtallendorf EIN 30
 
11 Astoria Walldorf AST 29
12 Wormatia Worms WWO 29
13 FSV Frankfurt FSV 27
14 Ulm ULM 25
15 Stuttgarter Kickers SVS 24
16 Schott Mainz SMA 18
17 TuS Koblenz TUS 17
18 Rochling Volklingen RVO 17
19 Hessen Kassel HES 10
Grupo 1
Vie 23 Feb
Brinkumer SV
19:00
Blumenthaler SV
Sab 24 Feb
Bremer SV
13:00
Werder Bremen III
Aumund-Vegesack
14:00
VfL Bremen
Dom 25 Feb
Geestemünde
11:00
OSC Bremerhaven
Schwachhausen
14:30
Oberneuland
Grolland
15:00
Habenhauser FV
Hastedt
15:00
BTS Neustadt
Leher TS
15:00
Vatan Sport
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bremer SV BRE 43
2 Oberneuland OBE 42
3 Hastedt HAS 39
4 Blumenthaler SV BLU 38
5 Brinkumer SV BRI 35
6 Schwachhausen SCH 35
7 Leher TS LEH 29
8 SG Aumund-Vegesack SGA 28
 
9 Werder Bremen III WER 27
10 OSC Bremerhaven OSC 20
11 Habenhauser FV HAB 18
12 Geestemünde GEE 15
13 VfL Bremen VFL 14
14 BTS Neustadt BTN 10
15 Grolland GRO 10
16 Vatan Sport VAT 9
Grupo 2
Sab 09 Dic
VfB Ginsheim
5-2
Buchonia Flieden
Weiss Frankfurt
1-5
Waldgirmes
Teutonia WS
2-0
Hessen Dreieich
Mié 28 Mar
Bayern Alzenau
19:30
Baunatal
Jue 29 Mar
Neu-Isenburg
19:30
Borussia Fulda
Sab 31 Mar
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
15:00
Viktoria Griesheim
Lun 02 Abr
Lohfelden
15:00
Ederbergland
Mié 18 Abr
Vellmar
14:00
SV Steinbach 1920
Equipo / Puntos
1 Hessen Dreieich HES 45
2 Waldgirmes WAL 42
3 Lehnerz LEH 41
4 Bayern Alzenau BAY 36
5 Teutonia WS TEU 34
6 Baunatal BAU 31
7 Rot-Weiß Hadamar ROT 29
8 Buchonia Flieden BUC 28
9 Borussia Fulda FUL 26
 
10 Lohfelden LOH 26
11 VfB Ginsheim VFB 25
12 Neu-Isenburg SNI 21
13 Viktoria Griesheim VIK 21
14 Ederbergland EDE 16
15 Rot Weiss Frankfurt FRA 15
16 SV Steinbach 1920 STE 11
17 Vellmar VEL 10

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook