Serie A
Sab 17 Feb
Udinese
0-2
Roma
Chievo
2-1
Cagliari
Genoa
2-0
Inter
Dom 18 Feb
Torino
0-1
Juventus
Benevento
3-2
Crotone
Bologna
2-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Napoli
1-0
SPAL
Atalanta
1-1
Fiorentina
Milan
1-0
Sampdoria
Lun 19 Feb
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Equipo / Puntos
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Inter INT 48
5 Lazio LAZ 46
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Serie B
Vie 16 Feb
Cremonese
0-1
AS Bari
Sab 17 Feb
Perugia
1-0
Palermo
Venezia
3-1
Avellino
Foggia Calcio
3-0
Carpi
Cesena
0-1
Cittadella
Novara Calcio
1-1
Spezia
Empoli
4-0
Parma
Virtus Entella
0-0
Pescara
Salernitana
0-0
Pro Vercelli
Dom 18 Feb
Frosinone
2-0
Ascoli
Brescia
3-1
Ternana Calcio
Equipo / Puntos
1 Empoli EMP 49
2 Frosinone FRO 49
3 Palermo PAL 43
4 Cittadella CTT 41
5 AS Bari BAR 41
6 Venezia VNZ 39
7 Cremonese USC 37
8 Parma PAR 37
9 Spezia SPE 36
10 Carpi CAR 36
11 Pescara PES 35
 
12 Perugia PRG 34
13 Foggia Calcio FOG 34
14 Novara Calcio NOV 31
15 Salernitana SAL 31
16 Brescia BRE 30
17 Avellino AVE 30
18 Virtus Entella ACD 28
19 Cesena CES 28
20 Pro Vercelli LEO 26
21 Ascoli ASC 23
22 Ternana Calcio TER 22
Grupo 1
Dom 18 Feb
Pistoiese
1-2
Olbia Calcio
Gavorrano
1-0
Piacenza
Arzachena
3-4
Pisa
Giana Erminio
0-1
Siena
Pro Piacenza
3-1
Viterbese
Lucchese Libertas
0-0
Cuneo
Pontedera
0-0
AC Arezzo
Alessandria
0-0
AC Monza
Carrarese
4-0
Prato
Equipo / Puntos
1 Livorno LIV 51
2 Siena SIE 49
3 Pisa PIS 47
4 Viterbese VIT 45
5 Carrarese CAR 36
6 Alessandria USA 35
7 AC Monza ASS 35
8 Olbia Calcio OLB 35
9 Giana Erminio GER 34
10 Piacenza PIA 32
 
11 Pistoiese PIS 31
12 Arzachena ARZ 31
13 Pontedera PON 31
14 AC Arezzo ACA 30
15 Pro Piacenza PIA 28
16 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 27
17 Cuneo CUN 23
18 Gavorrano GAV 18
19 Prato ACP 16
Grupo 2
Vie 16 Feb
Sambenedettese
0-2
Mestre
Sab 17 Feb
Triestina
2-1
AlbinoLeffe
Fano
0-1
Vicenza
Bassano Virtus
4-0
Fermana
Calcio Padova 1910
2-0
Ravenna Calcio
Reggiana
1-0
Santarcangelo
Feralpisalò
1-1
Teramo
Dom 18 Feb
AS Gubbio 1910
2-3
Pordenone
Modena
18:30
Sudtirol
Equipo / Puntos
1 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 48
2 Feralpisalò FER 37
3 Reggiana REG 36
4 Bassano Virtus BV5 36
5 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 35
6 Sudtirol FCS 34
7 Triestina TRI 33
8 Renate REN 33
9 Pordenone POR 33
10 Mestre MES 31
 
11 AlbinoLeffe ABN 31
12 Vicenza VIC 30
13 Fermana FER 30
14 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 27
15 Ravenna Calcio RAV 23
16 Santarcangelo SAN 23
17 Teramo TER 23
18 Fano FAN 19
19 Modena MOD 0
Grupo 3
Dom 18 Feb
Akragas
1-2
Catanzaro
Trapani
4-1
Paganese
Matera
2-0
Siracusa
Juve Stabia
0-2
Bisceglie
Virtus Francavilla
0-1
Casertana
MonoPoli
5-0
Catania
Sicula Leonzio
0-0
Lecce
Rende
3-0
Fondi
Lun 19 Feb
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Equipo / Puntos
1 Lecce LEC 56
2 Catania CAT 49
3 Trapani TRA 44
4 Siracusa SIR 39
5 Rende REN 38
6 MonoPoli MON 37
7 Matera MAT 37
8 Nuova Cosenza NUO 35
9 Juve Stabia JUS 33
10 Virtus Francavilla FRA 32
 
11 Catanzaro FCC 31
12 Sicula Leonzio SIC 30
13 Bisceglie BIS 30
14 Reggina REG 27
15 Casertana CAS 26
16 Fondi FON 23
17 Paganese PAG 23
18 Fidelis Andria FIA 22
19 Akragas AKR 11
Grupo 1
Sab 17 Feb
Arconatese
1-1
Varese
ASD Bra
0-0
Borgaro
Derthona
0-2
Caronnese
AC Pro Sesto
2-0
Pavia
Folgore Caratese
1-0
Castellazzo
Olginatese
1-1
Chieri
Varesina
0-1
Seregno
Dom 18 Feb
OltrepòVoghera
0-2
Inveruno
Como
1-0
Borgosesia Calcio
Gozzano
1-0
Casale
Equipo / Puntos
1 Gozzano GOZ 60
2 Como COM 57
3 Caronnese CAR 53
4 AC Pro Sesto PRO 53
5 Chieri CHI 47
6 ASD Bra ASD 44
7 Folgore Caratese FOL 43
8 Inveruno INV 38
9 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 34
10 Pavia PAV 34
 
11 Olginatese OLG 33
12 Borgaro BOR 31
13 ASD OltrepòVoghera ASD 31
14 Varese VAR 30
15 Varesina VAR 30
16 Seregno SER 27
17 Casale CAS 26
18 Arconatese ARC 25
19 Derthona DER 17
20 Castellazzo CAS 14
Grupo 2
Sab 17 Feb
Ciserano
1-1
Calcio Lecco 1912
Pergolettese
3-0
Levico Terme
Dom 18 Feb
Bustese Roncalli
0-2
Polisportiva
Caravaggio
2-1
Romanese
Dro Calcio
3-1
Crema 1908
Lumezzane
0-6
Rezzato
Pontisola
1-0
Pro Patria
Scanzorosciate
1-0
Darfo Boario
Virtus Bergamo
3-0
Grumellese
Equipo / Puntos
1 Rezzato REZ 58
2 Pro Patria PRO 54
3 Pontisola PON 53
4 Pergolettese PER 49
5 Darfo Boario DAR 48
6 Virtus Bergamo VBE 45
7 Caravaggio CAR 38
8 Calcio Lecco 1912 LEC 37
9 Bustese Roncalli BUS 35
10 Levico Terme LEV 34
 
11 Polisportiva Ciliverghe PSM 33
12 Scanzorosciate SCA 30
13 Lumezzane ACL 30
14 Crema 1908 CRE 29
15 Trento Calcio 1921 TRE 27
16 Ciserano CIS 23
17 Dro Calcio DCA 21
18 Grumellese GRU 19
19 Romanese ROM 10
Grupo 3
Dom 18 Feb
Abano Terme
0-2
Campodarsego
Ambrosiana
3-1
Clodiense
Belluno
3-3
Union
Cjarlins Muzane
1-2
Adriese
Rovigo Calcio
1-2
Calvi Noale
Legnago Salus
0-0
Mantova
Liventina
1-1
Tamai
Montebelluna
1-0
AC Este
Virtus Verona
1-0
Union Feltre
Equipo / Puntos
1 Campodarsego CAM 54
2 Virtus Verona VIR 51
3 Union Arzignanochiampo UAR 46
4 AC Este ACE 41
5 Mantova MAN 41
6 Union Feltre UNI 38
7 Adriese SDA 36
8 Belluno BEL 35
9 Rovigo Calcio ROV 34
 
10 Tamai TAM 29
11 Legnago Salus LEG 29
12 Ambrosiana GSD 28
13 Montebelluna MON 25
14 Cjarlins Muzane CJA 24
15 Clodiense CLO 24
16 Liventina LIV 23
17 Calvi Noale CNO 18
18 Abano Terme ABA 16

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook