3

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Kuwait

Premier League Kuwait
Jue 18 Ene
Kazma SC
14:25
Al-Tadhamon
Al Kuwait
16:55
Al Salmiyah
Vie 19 Ene
Al Jahra
14:25
Al Nasar
Al Qadsia
16:55
Al Arabi
Equipo / Puntos
1 Al Kuwait ALK 19
2 Al Jahra ALJ 13
3 Al Salmiyah ALS 12
4 Al Qadsia ALQ 9
 
5 Al Nasar ALN 7
6 Kazma SC KAZ 7
7 Al Arabi ALA 6
8 Al-Tadhamon ALT 2
Premier League »
La Liga »
Dom 21 Ene
18:30
R. Sociedad
18:30
Celta
Dom 21 Ene
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Barcelona
Dom 21 Ene
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Deportivo
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Alavés
12:00
Leganés
Serie A »
Dom 21 Ene
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Benevento
Dom 21 Ene
15:00
Lazio
15:00
Chievo
Dom 21 Ene
15:00
Hellas Verona
15:00
Crotone
Dom 21 Ene
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Fiorentina
Dom 21 Ene
18:00
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Dom 21 Ene
12:30
Atalanta
12:30
Napoli
Dom 21 Ene
20:45
Inter
20:45
Roma
Dom 21 Ene
15:00
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Dom 21 Ene
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Torino
Bundesliga »
Dom 21 Ene
15:30
Bayern München
15:30
Werder Bremen
Dom 21 Ene
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
Hannover 96
Ligue 1 »
Dom 21 Ene
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
PSG
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Monaco
17:00
Metz
Dom 21 Ene
15:00
Nice
15:00
Saint Etienne
Clausura Mexico - Primera división »
Dom 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Querétaro
0 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Dom 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
León INFO
Dom 21 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Monterrey
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Dom 21 Ene
02:06 finalizado
Pachuca
3 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO
Dom 21 Ene
04:00 finalizado
Necaxa
1 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Dom 21 Ene
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
América
Liga Portuguesa »
Dom 21 Ene
19:00
Rio Ave
19:00
Boavista
Dom 21 Ene
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Estoril
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Desportivo Aves
17:00
Paços de Ferreira
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Moreirense
Liga Holandesa »
Dom 21 Ene
14:30
Willem II
14:30
Groningen
Dom 21 Ene
12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Excelsior
Dom 21 Ene
14:30
Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord
Dom 21 Ene
16:45
Heracles
16:45
PSV
Segunda División »
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Osasuna
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
Dom 21 Ene
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Dom 21 Ene
18:00
Gimnàstic
18:00
Reus Deportiu
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Alcorcón
12:00
Cádiz
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Barcelona B
Liga Griega »
Dom 21 Ene
16:15
PAS Giannina
16:15
Atromitos
Dom 21 Ene
16:15
Lamia
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Dom 21 Ene
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Xanthi
Dom 21 Ene
16:15
Panaitolikos
16:15
Panionios
Dom 21 Ene
14:00
PAOK
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
Liga Turca »
Dom 21 Ene
11:30
Konyaspor
11:30
Trabzonspor
Dom 21 Ene
14:00
Bursaspor
14:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Dom 21 Ene
11:30
Sivasspor
11:30
Akhisar Belediyespor
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Antalyaspor
17:00
Beşiktaş
Copa Argentina »
Partidos Amistosos »
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Dom 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
At. Nacional INFO
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Slavia Sofia
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
CSKA Moskva
16:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Levski Sofia
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
Serie B »
Dom 21 Ene
15:00
Brescia
15:00
Avellino
Liga Belga »
Dom 21 Ene
14:30
Antwerp
14:30
Club Brugge
Dom 21 Ene
18:00
Genk
18:00
Anderlecht
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
KAA Gent
20:00
Lokeren
Paulista A1 »
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Botafogo SP
20:00
Palmeiras
Dom 21 Ene
22:30
São Caetano
22:30
Corinthians
Dom 21 Ene
22:30
Santo André
22:30
RB Brasil
Dom 21 Ene
22:30
Ponte Preta
22:30
Linense CA
Dom 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Ferroviária
1 - 1
Ituano INFO
Copa Escocia »
Dom 21 Ene
13:00
Fraserburgh
13:00
Rangers FC
Dom 21 Ene
15:05
Heart Midlothian
15:05
Hibernian FC
Segunda División B Grupo 1 »
Dom 21 Ene
16:45
Coruxo
16:45
Rayo Majadahonda
Dom 21 Ene
18:00
Ponferradina
18:00
RM Castilla
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Deportivo Fabril
12:00
Racing Ferrol
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Talavera Reina
17:00
Sanse
Dom 21 Ene
16:30
Navalcarnero
16:30
Fuenlabrada
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Guijuelo
17:00
Toledo
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
CCD Cerceda
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Gimnástica
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Unión Adarve
12:00
Celta B
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Atlético B
12:00
Valladolid B
Segunda División B Grupo 2 »
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Lealtad
12:00
Caudal Deportivo
Dom 21 Ene
11:30
Osasuna B
11:30
Burgos
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Tudelano
12:00
Amorebieta
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Barakaldo
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Mirandés
17:00
Racing
Segunda División B Grupo 3 »
Dom 21 Ene
18:00
Cornellà
18:00
Alcoyano
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
CD Ebro
12:00
Llagostera
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Villarreal B
12:00
Ontinyent CF
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
SD Formentera
12:00
Atl Saguntino
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Mallorca
12:00
At. Baleares
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Valencia Mestalla
12:00
Peña Deportiva
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Lleida Esportiu
17:00
CF Peralada-Girona B
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Elche
17:00
Deportivo Aragón
Dom 21 Ene
16:30
Olot
16:30
Badalona
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Sabadell
17:00
Hércules
Segunda División B Grupo 4 »
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Linense
12:00
Lorca Deportiva
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Écija Balompié
17:00
Betis Deportivo
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Recreativo
17:00
CD Badajoz
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
CD El Ejido 2012
17:00
Real Murcia
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
UD Melilla
12:00
Cartagena
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
UCAM Murcia
12:00
Jumilla
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Villanovense
12:00
Las Palmas At.
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Mérida AD
17:00
Granada B
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Córdoba B
16:00
San Fernando CD
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Marbella
12:00
Extremadura UD
Clausura Liga de Ascenso »
Dom 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Zacatepec
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook