1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Nigeria

Champions League »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Mar 20 Feb
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Primera División Argentina »
Mar 20 Feb
01:15
Colón
01:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Copa Sudamericana »
Mar 20 Feb
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Partidos Amistosos »
Mar 20 Feb
15:00
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Kairat Almaty
Mar 20 Feb
16:00
Kristiansund BK
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Mar 20 Feb
12:00
Tosno
12:00
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 Descanso
RB Brasil
0 - 0
Corinthians
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 Descanso
Linense CA
1 - 1
Novorizontino
League One »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
CAF Confederation Cup »
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Gendarmerie
14:00
Simba SC
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Green Buffaloes
14:00
Al-Masry
Mar 20 Feb
15:30
CS La Mancha
15:30
Tanda
Mar 20 Feb
16:00
Deportivo Niefang
16:00
New Star
Mar 20 Feb
12:15
ASPL 2000
12:15
Ngazi Club
Mar 20 Feb
14:30
Anse Reunion
14:30
APR FC
Mar 20 Feb
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Mar 20 Feb
13:30
Masters Security
13:30
Petro de Luanda
Mar 20 Feb
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Mar 20 Feb
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 Aplazado
ELWA United
00:00
Djoliba AC
Primera Nacional B »
League Two »
Mar 20 Feb
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
Liga Sudafricana »
Primera B Colombia »
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 Descanso
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 1
Real Santander
Mar 20 Feb
02:00
Barranquilla
02:00
Cúcuta Deportivo
First Division »
1. Lig »
Mar 20 Feb
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Rizespor
14:00
Balikesirspor
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Samsunspor
14:00
Ankaragucu
Football League »
Mar 20 Feb
14:30
Kissamikos
14:30
Kallithea
Magyar Kupa »
Mar 20 Feb
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Mar 20 Feb
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Nagykanizsai
14:00
Békéscsaba
Mar 20 Feb
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Mar 20 Feb
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
16:00
Puskás Akadémia
Conference National »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference North »
Conference South »
Primera B Metropolitana »
Mar 20 Feb
01:00
Atlanta
01:00
CA San Miguel
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Grupo 2 »
Mar 20 Feb
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Mar 20 Feb
00:00
Cuautla
00:00
Orizaba
AFC Champions League Grupo 3 »
Mar 20 Feb
16:30
Al Sadd
16:30
Persepolis
Mar 20 Feb
14:00
Nasaf
14:00
Al-Wasl
AFC Champions League Grupo 4 »
Mar 20 Feb
16:30
FC Esteghlal
16:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
Mar 20 Feb
16:10
Al Ain
16:10
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions League Grupo 5 »
AFC Champions League Grupo 6 »
Regionalliga Grupo 5 »
Mar 20 Feb
19:30 Aplazado
Hessen Kassel
19:30
Kickers Offenbach FC
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook