1st Division Noruega
Lun 02 Abr
Åsane
15:00
Nest-Sotra
Sandnes Ulf
18:00
Strømmen
Tromsdalen
18:00
Jerv
Mjøndalen
18:00
Florø
Kongsvinger
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Notodden
18:00
Levanger
Ull Kisa
18:00
Hamarkameratene
Mar 03 Abr
Aalesunds FK
19:00
Sogndal
Equipo / Puntos
1 Åsane ASA 0
2 Jerv JER 0
3 Sogndal SOG 0
4 Nest-Sotra NES 0
5 Florø FLO 0
6 Strømmen STR 0
7 Hamarkameratene HAM 0
8 Levanger LEV 0
 
9 Aalesunds FK AFK 0
10 Ull Kisa ULL 0
11 Notodden NOT 0
12 Kongsvinger KON 0
13 Mjøndalen MJO 0
14 Tromsdalen TRO 0
15 Sandnes Ulf SAN 0
16 Viking Stavanger VKG 0
Grupo 1
Sab 14 Abr
Bærum
16:00
Moss
Fram Larvik
16:00
Nybergsund
Fredrikstad FK
16:00
Asker
Hønefoss
16:00
Grorud
Mjølner
16:00
Alta IF
Raufoss
16:00
Elverum
Lun 16 Abr
Odd II
19:00
Stabaek 2
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bærum BAR 0
2 Stabaek 2 STA 0
3 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 0
4 Moss MOS 0
5 Elverum ELV 0
6 Asker ASK 0
7 Alta IF ALT 0
 
8 Odd II ODD 0
9 Raufoss RAU 0
10 Mjølner MJO 0
11 Hønefoss HON 0
12 Fredrikstad FK FFK 0
13 Fram Larvik FRA 0
14 Grorud GRO 0
Grupo 2
Sab 14 Abr
Bryne
16:00
Flekkerøy
Kjelsås
16:00
Skeid
KFUM
16:00
Vidar
Nardo
16:00
FK Arendal
Stjørdals-Blink
16:00
Hødd
Vålerenga II
16:00
Egersund
Vard
16:00
Brattvåg
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bryne BRY 0
2 Skeid SKE 0
3 Hødd HOD 0
4 Flekkerøy FLE 0
5 Egersund EGE 0
6 Brattvåg BRA 0
7 FK Arendal FKA 0
 
8 Vard VAR 0
9 Vålerenga II VAL 0
10 Stjørdals-Blink STB 0
11 Nardo NAR 0
12 KFUM KFU 0
13 Kjelsås KJE 0
14 Vidar VID 0
Grupo 1
Sab 14 Abr
Spjelkavik
16:00
Træff
Rilindja
16:00
Ullern
IF Ready
16:00
Drøbak / Frogn
SK Herd
16:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
Lun 16 Abr
Follo
19:00
KFUM II
Hødd II
19:00
Oppsal
Molde FK II
19:00
Kristiansund II
Equipo / Puntos
1 Spjelkavik SPJ 0
2 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 0
3 Oppsal OPP 0
4 Kristiansund II KBK 0
5 Træff TRA 0
6 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 0
7 Ullern ULL 0
 
8 Molde FK II MOL 0
9 Hødd II HOD 0
10 Follo FOL 0
11 SK Herd HER 0
12 IF Ready IFR 0
13 Rilindja RIO 0
14 KFUM II KFU 0
Grupo 3
Sab 14 Abr
Sola Fotball
-
Halsen
FK Tønsberg
-
Vindbjart
Donn
-
Åssiden IF
Sandefjord II
-
IK Start II
Ørn Horten
-
Staal Jørpeland
Urædd
-
Madla
Egersund II
-
Pors Grenland
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sola Fotball SOL 0
2 Pors Grenland POR 0
3 Vindbjart VIN 0
4 Åssiden IF AIF 0
5  IK Start II IKS 0
6 Staal Jørpeland SJI 0
7 Madla MAI 0
 
8 Egersund II EIK 0
9 Urædd URA 0
10 Ørn Horten ORN 0
11 Sandefjord II SFO 0
12 Donn DON 0
13 FK Tønsberg FKT 0
14 Halsen HIF 0
Grupo 4
Sab 14 Abr
Øystese
-
Fyllingsdalen
Vardeneset
-
Sogndal II
Brann II
-
Viking FK II
Lysekloster
-
Varegg
Brodd
-
Førde
Sotra
-
Stord
Tertnes
-
Fana
Equipo / Puntos
1 Øystese OIL 0
2 Fana FAN 0
3 Sogndal II SOF 0
4 Viking FK II VIK 0
5 Varegg VAR 0
6 Førde FOR 0
7 Stord STO 0
 
8 Tertnes TTI 0
9 Sotra SSK 0
10 Brodd BRO 0
11 Lysekloster LYS 0
12 Brann II BRA 0
13 Vardeneset VBK 0
14 Fyllingsdalen FYL 0
Grupo 5
Sab 14 Abr
Tynset
-
Verdal
Rosenborg II
-
Brumunddal
Melhus
-
Løten
Kolstad
-
Byåsen
Rødde FK
-
Levanger II
Orkla
-
Steinkjer
Ottestad
-
Gjøvik-Lyn
Equipo / Puntos
1 Tynset TYN 0
2 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 0
3 Brumunddal BRU 0
4 Løten LFK 0
5 Byåsen BYA 0
6 Levanger II LFK 0
7 Steinkjer STE 0
 
8 Ottestad OTT 0
9 Orkla ORK 0
10 Rødde FK ROD 0
11 Kolstad KOL 0
12 Melhus MEL 0
13 Rosenborg II ROS 0
14 Verdal VER 0
Grupo 6
Sab 14 Abr
Senja
-
Skarp
Finnsnes
-
Skjervøy
Korsvoll IL
-
Harstad
FC Lyn Oslo
-
Melbo IL
Sortland
-
Fløya
SF Grei
-
Junkeren
Frigg
-
Stålkameratene
Equipo / Puntos
1 Senja SEN 0
2 Skarp IFS 0
3 Skjervøy SIK 0
4 Harstad HAR 0
5 Melbo IL MIL 0
6 Fløya FLO 0
7 Junkeren IKJ 0
 
8 Frigg FRI 0
9 SF Grei SGR 0
10 Sortland SOI 0
11 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 0
12 Korsvoll IL KOL 0
13 Finnsnes FIN 0
14 Stålkameratene SIL 0
Champions League »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 67'
Chelsea
1 - 0
Barcelona
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
Bayern München
3 - 0
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Mar 20 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Troyes
0 - 0
Dijon FCO INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Mar 20 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Man. City Sub19
(3)1-1(2)
Internazionale Sub19 INFO
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 finalizado
PSG Sub-19
0 - 1
Barcelona Sub-19 INFO
Primera División Argentina »
Mar 20 Feb
01:15 finalizado
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata INFO
Championship »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 65'
Aston Villa
0 - 1
Preston North End
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 65'
Barnsley
0 - 2
Burton Albion
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 63'
Brentford
4 - 0
Birmingham City
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 65'
Middlesbrough
3 - 1
Hull City
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
Millwall
2 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 64'
Nottingham Forest
0 - 1
Reading
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 67'
Sheffield United
2 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
Mar 20 Feb
21:00 En juego 51'
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 0
Sunderland
Copa Sudamericana »
Mar 20 Feb
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Partidos Amistosos »
Mar 20 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Kairat Almaty INFO
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Kristiansund BK
3 - 0
FK Krasnodar INFO
Mar 20 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Tosno
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk INFO
Paulista A1 »
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino INFO
League One »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 69'
Fleetwood Town
0 - 1
Portsmouth
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Gillingham
CAF Confederation Cup »
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Gendarmerie
0 - 1
Simba SC INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Green Buffaloes
2 - 1
Al-Masry INFO
Mar 20 Feb
15:30 finalizado
CS La Mancha
1 - 0
Tanda INFO
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Deportivo Niefang
1 - 0
New Star INFO
Mar 20 Feb
12:15 finalizado
ASPL 2000
4 - 1
Ngazi Club INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Anse Reunion
1 - 2
APR FC INFO
Mar 20 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Young Buffaloes INFO
Mar 20 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Masters Security
0 - 0
Petro de Luanda INFO
Mar 20 Feb
17:30 finalizado
Hafia FC
1 - 1
Energie INFO
Mar 20 Feb
17:00 finalizado
CR Belouizdad
2 - 0
Onze Créateurs INFO
Primera Nacional B »
Mar 20 Feb
01:05 finalizado
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE INFO
League Two »
Mar 20 Feb
21:00 En juego 53'
Barnet
1 - 0
Carlisle United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 63'
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 0
Exeter City
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 67'
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Notts County
Liga Sudafricana »
Mar 20 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
SuperSport United INFO
Primera B Colombia »
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander INFO
Mar 20 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
First Division »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 68'
Dumbarton
0 - 0
Greenock Morton FC
1. Lig »
Mar 20 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Gaziantepspor
0 - 1
Altinordu INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Rizespor
3 - 0
Balikesirspor INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu INFO
Football League »
Mar 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Kissamikos
2 - 0
Kallithea INFO
Magyar Kupa »
Mar 20 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Debreceni VSC
1 - 2
Dorogi FC INFO
Mar 20 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Diósgyőr VTK
2 - 0
Samsung Vác FC INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Nagykanizsai
1 - 3
Békéscsaba INFO
Mar 20 Feb
18:00 Aplazado
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Zalaegerszegi TE
1 - 0
Puskás Akadémia INFO
Conference National »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
Barrow
1 - 0
Gateshead
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 64'
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Maidstone United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
Chester
0 - 0
Leyton Orient
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 67'
Dover Athletic
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 65'
Aldershot Town
0 - 1
Bromley
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 63'
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1
Woking
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 65'
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 3
Macclesfield Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
FC Halifax Town
0 - 0
Hartlepool United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
Guiseley
0 - 0
Fylde
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 64'
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Eastleigh
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 68'
Solihull Moors
0 - 0
Wrexham
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 64'
Torquay United
2 - 2
Sutton United
Conference South »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 Aplazado
Concord Rangers
20:45
East Thurrock United FC
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 65'
Weston-super-Mare
0 - 1
Chelmsford City
Conference North »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 Aplazado
Spennymoor Town
20:45
AFC Telford United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 68'
Harrogate Town
4 - 3
Alfreton Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 60'
Salford City
0 - 2
Bradford Park Avenue
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
Stockport County
0 - 1
Nuneaton Town
Primera B Metropolitana »
Mar 20 Feb
01:00 finalizado
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Grupo 2 »
Mar 20 Feb
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Cuautla
1 - 1
Orizaba INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 3 »
Mar 20 Feb
16:30 finalizado
Al Sadd
3 - 1
Persepolis INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Nasaf
1 - 0
Al-Wasl INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 4 »
Mar 20 Feb
16:30 finalizado
FC Esteghlal
1 - 0
Al Hilal Riyadh INFO
Mar 20 Feb
16:10 finalizado
Al Ain
1 - 1
Al Rayyan INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 5 »
Mar 20 Feb
11:30 finalizado
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Mar 20 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Kitchee FC
0 - 6
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 6 »
Mar 20 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Mar 20 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Melbourne Victory INFO
Regionalliga Grupo 5 »
Mar 20 Feb
19:30 finalizado
Hessen Kassel
1 - 1
Kickers Offenbach FC INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 Aplazado
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 Aplazado
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 Aplazado
Whitby Town
20:45
Grantham Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 60'
Rushall Olympic
0 - 1
Stafford Rangers
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
Tiverton Town
0 - 1
Kettering Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
Basingstoke Town
1 - 1
Stratford Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 63'
Kings Langley
0 - 0
Royston Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 65'
Redditch United
3 - 2
Gosport Borough
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
Hereford
1 - 0
St. Neots Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook