RESULTADOS | Portugal
Liga Portuguesa »
Dom 21 Ene
19:00
Rio Ave
19:00
Boavista
Dom 21 Ene
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Estoril
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Desportivo Aves
17:00
Paços de Ferreira
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Moreirense
Liga de Honra »
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Sporting Braga II
16:00
Académica
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Porto II
16:00
Arouca
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Varzim
16:00
Leixões
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
SP. Covilhã
16:00
CD Santa Clara
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Famalicão
17:00
Penafiel
Dom 21 Ene
12:15
Real SC
12:15
União Madeira
CN Seniores Grupo 1 »
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Minas de Argozelo
16:00
Mondinense
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Câmara de Lobos
17:00
Fafe
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Montalegre
16:00
Torcatense
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Atlético Arcos
16:00
Mirandela
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Braganca
16:00
Arões
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Pedras Salgadas
16:00
Vilaverdense
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Merelinense
16:00
Sao Martinho
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
AD Oliveirense
16:00
Vizela
CN Seniores Grupo 2 »
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Cesarense
16:00
SC Salgueiros
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
SC Freamunde
16:00
Gondomar
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Trofense
16:00
Sousense
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Camacha
16:00
Amarante
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Felgueiras 1932
16:00
Sanjoanense
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Aliança Gandra
16:00
Espinho
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Canelas 2010
16:00
Coimbrões
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Cinfães
16:00
Pedras Rubras
CN Seniores Grupo 3 »
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Sertanense
16:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
RD Agueda
16:00
Marinhense
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Anadia
16:00
Sourense
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Mortágua
16:00
Marítimo II
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Gafanha
16:00
Fornos de Algodres
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
União de Leiria
16:00
AD Nogueirense
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Águias Moradal
16:00
Ferreira de Aves
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Lusitano FCV
16:00
Oleiros ARC
CN Seniores Grupo 4 »
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Torreense
16:00
Sacavenense
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Lusitania FC
17:00
Fatima
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Mafra
16:00
Eléctrico
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Caldas
16:00
Sintrense
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
1º Dezembro
16:00
Coruchense
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Loures
16:00
Alcanenense
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Praiense
17:00
Pêro Pinheiro
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Vilafranquense
16:00
SC Guadalupe
CN Seniores Grupo 5 »
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Moura
16:00
Armacenenses
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Operário
17:00
Olímpico do Mo…
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Louletano
16:00
Almancilense
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Moncarapa
16:00
Farense
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Pinhalnovense
16:00
FC Castrense
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Olhanense
12:00
Ideal
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Estrela Vendas No.
16:00
Lusitano VRSA
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Casa Pia
16:00
Oriental Lisboa
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 19 Ene
Vitória Setúbal
1-1
Sporting CP
Porto
1-0
Tondela
Sab 20 Ene
Marítimo
0-0
Belenenses
Benfica
3-0
Chaves
Portimonense
1-2
Sporting Braga
Dom 21 Ene
Desportivo Aves
17:00
Paços Ferreira
Feirense
17:00
Moreirense
Rio Ave
19:00
Boavista
Vitória
21:15
Estoril
Equipo / Puntos
1 Porto FCP 48
2 Sporting CP SCP 47
3 Benfica SLB 46
4 Sporting Braga SPB 40
5 Rio Ave RIO 30
6 Marítimo MAR 29
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Boavista BOA 24
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Belenenses BEL 20
12 Portimonense POR 18
13 Feirense FEI 17
14 Moreirense MOR 15
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 14
18 Estoril EST 12
Liga de Honra
Vie 19 Ene
UD Oliveirense
1-2
Vitória
Sab 20 Ene
Academico Viseu
1-1
Sporting CP II
Nacional
2-0
Benfica II
Cova Piedade
2-0
Gil Vicente
Dom 21 Ene
Real SC
12:15
União Madeira
SP. Covilhã
16:00
CD Santa Clara
Varzim
16:00
Leixões
Porto II
16:00
Arouca
Sporting Braga II
16:00
Académica
Famalicão
17:00
Penafiel
Equipo / Puntos
1 Porto II POR 40
2 Nacional NAC 35
3 Academico Viseu ACV 35
4 Académica ACA 34
5 Leixões LEX 34
6 CD Santa Clara SAN 32
7 Arouca ARO 32
8 Famalicão FAM 30
9 SP. Covilhã SPC 30
10 Penafiel PEN 30
 
11 Benfica II BEN 28
12 Cova Piedade COV 27
13 Sporting CP II SCP 26
14 União Madeira UNM 23
15 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 23
16 Gil Vicente GFC 22
17 UD Oliveirense OLI 22
18 Varzim VAR 21
19 Sporting Braga II BRA 20
20 Real SC REA 14
Grupo 4
Dom 21 Ene
Torreense
16:00
Sacavenense
Mafra
16:00
Eléctrico
Caldas
16:00
Sintrense
1º Dezembro
16:00
Coruchense
Loures
16:00
Alcanenense
Vilafranquense
16:00
SC Guadalupe
Lusitania FC
17:00
Fatima
Praiense
17:00
Pêro Pinheiro
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vilafranquense VIL 35
2 Mafra MAF 34
3 Praiense PRA 29
4 Torreense TOR 27
5 Caldas CAL 23
6 Sacavenense SAC 22
7 1º Dezembro 1DE 22
8 Loures LOU 22
 
9 Coruchense COR 21
10 Fatima FAT 20
11 Sintrense SIN 20
12 Alcanenense ALC 19
13 Pêro Pinheiro PER 17
14 Eléctrico ELE 13
15 Lusitania FC LUS 12
16 SC Guadalupe SCG 9
Primera División Portugal Femenina
Sab 13 Ene
Vilaverdense Fem
0-5
Sporting CP Fem
Sporting Braga
5-0
CF Benfica Fem
Quintajense
0-6
Estoril Praia Fem
Valadares Gaia
2-0
União Ferreirense
Boavista Fem
3-2
Cadima Fem
Dom 14 Ene
Albergaria Fem
3-1
A-dos-Francos Fem
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sporting CP Fem SPO 36
2 Sporting Braga Fem SPB 34
3 Estoril Praia Fem EST 28
4 Boavista Fem BOA 21
5 Vilaverdense Fem VIL 18
6 Valadares Gaia Fem VAG 18
 
7 União Ferreirense Fem UFE 18
8 Albergaria Fem ALB 15
9 CF Benfica Fem BEN 14
10 Cadima Fem CAD 8
11 A-dos-Francos Fem ADF 5
12 Quintajense FC Fem QUI 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook