0

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Santo Tomé y Príncipe

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sab 24 Feb
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Watford
18:30
Everton
Dom 25 Feb
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Lun 26 Feb
Crystal Palace
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Jue 01 Mar
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
Equipo / Puntos
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
La Liga
Vie 16 Feb
Girona
3-0
Leganés
Sab 17 Feb
Las Palmas
1-2
Sevilla
Eibar
0-2
Barcelona
Alavés
1-0
Deportivo
Málaga
1-2
Valencia
Dom 18 Feb
R. Sociedad
3-0
Levante
Atlético
2-0
Athletic
Espanyol
1-1
Villarreal
Real Betis
3-5
Real Madrid
Lun 19 Feb
Getafe
3-0
Celta
Equipo / Puntos
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 55
3 Valencia VCF 46
4 Real Madrid RMA 45
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 38
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Getafe GET 33
10 Real Betis BET 33
 
11 Celta CEL 32
12 R. Sociedad RSO 29
13 Leganés LEG 29
14 Athletic ATH 28
15 Alavés ALA 28
16 Espanyol ESP 27
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 18
19 Deportivo DEP 17
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sab 17 Feb
Udinese
0-2
Roma
Chievo
2-1
Cagliari
Genoa
2-0
Inter
Dom 18 Feb
Torino
0-1
Juventus
Benevento
3-2
Crotone
Bologna
2-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Napoli
1-0
SPAL
Atalanta
1-1
Fiorentina
Milan
1-0
Sampdoria
Lun 19 Feb
Lazio
2-0
Hellas Verona
Equipo / Puntos
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Lazio LAZ 49
5 Inter INT 48
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Bundesliga
Vie 16 Feb
Hertha BSC
0-2
Mainz 05
Sab 17 Feb
Wolfsburg
1-2
Bayern München
SC Freiburg
1-0
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
1-2
B. Leverkusen
Köln
1-1
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2-1
Hoffenheim
Dom 18 Feb
FC Augsburg
0-1
Stuttgart
Borussia
0-1
B. Dortmund
Lun 19 Feb
Eintracht
2-1
RB Leipzig
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
5 RB Leipzig RBL 38
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
Vie 16 Feb
Monaco
4-0
Dijon FCO
Sab 17 Feb
PSG
5-2
Strasbourg
Montpellier
1-1
Guingamp
Amiens SC
0-0
Toulouse
Caen
2-2
Rennes
Angers SCO
0-1
Saint Etienne
Troyes
1-0
Metz
Dom 18 Feb
Nice
1-1
Nantes
Lille
2-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
1-0
Girondins Bordeaux
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Nantes NAN 39
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 28
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Primera División Argentina
Vie 16 Feb
Estudiantes Plata
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Racing Club
3-1
Lanús
Sab 17 Feb
Belgrano
2-2
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
2-2
Atl.Tucumán
San Lorenzo
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Temperley
0-0
Independiente
Dom 18 Feb
Rosario Central
5-0
Olimpo
Arsenal Sarandí
1-1
CA Huracán
Martín Juan
1-1
Talleres Córdoba
River Plate
2-2
Godoy Cruz
Lun 19 Feb
Banfield
0-1
Boca Juniors
Patronato
3-0
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
1-1
Defensa Justicia
Mar 20 Feb
Colón
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Equipo / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 40
2 Talleres Córdoba TAL 31
3 San Lorenzo SLO 31
4 Godoy Cruz GOD 28
5 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
6 Unión Santa Fe UNI 26
7 Independiente IND 26
8 Colón COL 26
9 Racing Club RAC 25
10 CA Huracán HUR 25
11 Belgrano BEL 25
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
13 Argentinos Juniors ARG 24
14 Patronato PAT 23
 
15 Rosario Central CEN 23
16 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 22
17 San Martín San Juan SMA 22
18 Banfield BAN 19
19 River Plate RIV 19
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
22 Lanús LAN 18
23 Newell's Old Boys NOB 13
24 Tigre TIG 13
25 Temperley TEM 13
26 Chacarita Juniors CHA 12
27 Olimpo OLI 9
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Clausura Mexico - Primera división
Sab 17 Feb
Morelia
2-1
Lobos BUAP
Dom 18 Feb
Cruz Azul
1-1
Puebla
Tigres UANL
2-0
Atlas Guadalajara
León
1-1
Querétaro
Tijuana
4-1
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
3-0
Monterrey
Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Toluca
2-0
Santos Laguna
Lun 19 Feb
Veracruz
1-1
América
Equipo / Puntos
1 América AME 16
2 Santos Laguna SAN 14
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
4 Puebla PUE 13
5 Morelia MOR 13
6 Necaxa NEC 12
7 Monterrey MON 12
8 Tijuana TIJ 12
9 Toluca TOL 12
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 12
11 Pachuca PAC 11
12 León LEO 11
13 Querétaro QRO 9
14 Veracruz VER 9
15 Cruz Azul CAZ 8
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 5
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Liga Holandesa
Vie 16 Feb
VVV Venlo
1-1
Groningen
Sab 17 Feb
Vitesse
1-2
Excelsior
NAC Breda
1-3
AZ Alkmaar
PSV
2-2
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
2-1
Willem II
Dom 18 Feb
Roda JC
1-4
Utrecht
Feyenoord
1-0
Heracles
Twente 1965
1-1
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
0-1
Ajax
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 57
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 42
5 Utrecht UTR 41
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 24
14 Willem II WIL 20
15 NAC Breda NAC 20
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 16 Feb
Feirense
1-3
Portimonense
Sab 17 Feb
Desportivo Aves
0-0
Marítimo
Benfica
4-0
Boavista
Estoril
0-2
Belenenses
Dom 18 Feb
Moreirense
0-1
Chaves
Vitória Setúbal
1-0
Paços Ferreira
Porto
5-0
Rio Ave
Vitória
0-5
Sporting Braga
Lun 19 Feb
Tondela
1-2
Sporting CP
Equipo / Puntos
1 Porto FCP 58
2 Benfica SLB 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Chaves CHA 33
7 Marítimo MAR 30
8 Boavista BOA 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
Champions League »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 54'
Chelsea
0 - 0
Barcelona
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 53'
Bayern München
2 - 0
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Mar 20 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Troyes
0 - 0
Dijon FCO INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Mar 20 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Man. City Sub19
(3)1-1(2)
Internazionale Sub19 INFO
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 finalizado
PSG Sub-19
0 - 1
Barcelona Sub-19 INFO
Primera División Argentina »
Mar 20 Feb
01:15 finalizado
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata INFO
Championship »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 52'
Aston Villa
0 - 1
Preston North End
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 51'
Barnsley
0 - 2
Burton Albion
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 50'
Brentford
2 - 0
Birmingham City
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 52'
Middlesbrough
2 - 1
Hull City
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 53'
Millwall
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 51'
Nottingham Forest
0 - 1
Reading
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 54'
Sheffield United
2 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
Mar 20 Feb
21:00 Descanso
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 0
Sunderland
Copa Sudamericana »
Mar 20 Feb
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Partidos Amistosos »
Mar 20 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Kairat Almaty INFO
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Kristiansund BK
3 - 0
FK Krasnodar INFO
Mar 20 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Tosno
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk INFO
Paulista A1 »
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino INFO
League One »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 56'
Fleetwood Town
0 - 1
Portsmouth
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 53'
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Gillingham
CAF Confederation Cup »
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Gendarmerie
0 - 1
Simba SC INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Green Buffaloes
2 - 1
Al-Masry INFO
Mar 20 Feb
15:30 finalizado
CS La Mancha
1 - 0
Tanda INFO
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Deportivo Niefang
1 - 0
New Star INFO
Mar 20 Feb
12:15 finalizado
ASPL 2000
4 - 1
Ngazi Club INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Anse Reunion
1 - 2
APR FC INFO
Mar 20 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Young Buffaloes INFO
Mar 20 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Masters Security
0 - 0
Petro de Luanda INFO
Mar 20 Feb
17:30 finalizado
Hafia FC
1 - 1
Energie INFO
Mar 20 Feb
17:00 finalizado
CR Belouizdad
2 - 0
Onze Créateurs INFO
Primera Nacional B »
Mar 20 Feb
01:05 finalizado
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE INFO
League Two »
Mar 20 Feb
21:00 Descanso
Barnet
0 - 0
Carlisle United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 50'
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 0
Exeter City
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 54'
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Notts County
Liga Sudafricana »
Mar 20 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
SuperSport United INFO
Primera B Colombia »
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander INFO
Mar 20 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
First Division »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 55'
Dumbarton
0 - 0
Greenock Morton FC
1. Lig »
Mar 20 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Gaziantepspor
0 - 1
Altinordu INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Rizespor
3 - 0
Balikesirspor INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu INFO
Football League »
Mar 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Kissamikos
2 - 0
Kallithea INFO
Magyar Kupa »
Mar 20 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Debreceni VSC
1 - 2
Dorogi FC INFO
Mar 20 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Diósgyőr VTK
2 - 0
Samsung Vác FC INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Nagykanizsai
1 - 3
Békéscsaba INFO
Mar 20 Feb
18:00 Aplazado
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Zalaegerszegi TE
1 - 0
Puskás Akadémia INFO
Conference National »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 53'
Barrow
1 - 0
Gateshead
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 51'
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Maidstone United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 53'
Chester
0 - 0
Leyton Orient
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 54'
Dover Athletic
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 52'
Aldershot Town
0 - 1
Bromley
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 50'
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 0
Woking
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 52'
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 1
Macclesfield Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 53'
FC Halifax Town
0 - 0
Hartlepool United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 53'
Guiseley
0 - 0
Fylde
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 51'
Maidenhead United
1 - 1
Eastleigh
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 55'
Solihull Moors
0 - 0
Wrexham
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 Descanso
Torquay United
2 - 2
Sutton United
Conference South »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 Aplazado
Concord Rangers
20:45
East Thurrock United FC
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 52'
Weston-super-Mare
0 - 1
Chelmsford City
Conference North »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 Aplazado
Spennymoor Town
20:45
AFC Telford United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 55'
Harrogate Town
4 - 1
Alfreton Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 47'
Salford City
0 - 1
Bradford Park Avenue
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 53'
Stockport County
0 - 1
Nuneaton Town
Primera B Metropolitana »
Mar 20 Feb
01:00 finalizado
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Grupo 2 »
Mar 20 Feb
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Cuautla
1 - 1
Orizaba INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 3 »
Mar 20 Feb
16:30 finalizado
Al Sadd
3 - 1
Persepolis INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Nasaf
1 - 0
Al-Wasl INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 4 »
Mar 20 Feb
16:30 finalizado
FC Esteghlal
1 - 0
Al Hilal Riyadh INFO
Mar 20 Feb
16:10 finalizado
Al Ain
1 - 1
Al Rayyan INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 5 »
Mar 20 Feb
11:30 finalizado
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Mar 20 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Kitchee FC
0 - 6
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 6 »
Mar 20 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Mar 20 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Melbourne Victory INFO
Regionalliga Grupo 5 »
Mar 20 Feb
19:30 finalizado
Hessen Kassel
1 - 1
Kickers Offenbach FC INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 Aplazado
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 Aplazado
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 47'
Rushall Olympic
0 - 1
Stafford Rangers
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 51'
Tiverton Town
0 - 1
Kettering Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 53'
Basingstoke Town
1 - 1
Stratford Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 50'
Kings Langley
0 - 0
Royston Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 54'
Redditch United
2 - 2
Gosport Borough
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 52'
Hereford
0 - 0
St. Neots Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook