2

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Singapur

Premier League
Sab 20 Ene
Brighton Hove Alb.
0-4
Chelsea
Arsenal
4-1
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
2-0
Huddersfield Town
West Ham
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester
2-0
Watford
Everton
1-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Burnley
0-1
Man. Utd
Man. City
3-1
Newcastle
Dom 21 Ene
Southampton
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Lun 22 Ene
Swansea City
21:00
Liverpool
Equipo / Puntos
1 Man. City MAC 65
2 Man. Utd MUD 53
3 Chelsea CHL 50
4 Liverpool LIV 47
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 44
6 Arsenal ARS 42
7 Leicester LEI 34
8 Burnley BUR 34
9 Everton EVE 28
10 Watford WAT 26
 
11 West Ham WHU 26
12 AFC Bournemouth BOU 25
13 Crystal Palace CPF 25
14 Huddersfield Town HUR 24
15 Newcastle NEW 23
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 23
17 Stoke City STO 23
18 Southampton SOU 21
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
20 Swansea City SWA 17
La Liga
Vie 19 Ene
Getafe
2-2
Athletic
Sab 20 Ene
Espanyol
0-3
Sevilla
Atlético
1-1
Girona
Villarreal
2-1
Levante
Las Palmas
2-1
Valencia
Dom 21 Ene
Alavés
12:00
Leganés
Real Madrid
16:15
Deportivo
R. Sociedad
18:30
Celta
Real Betis
20:45
Barcelona
Lun 22 Ene
Eibar
21:00
Málaga
Equipo / Puntos
1 Barcelona FCB 51
2 Atlético ATM 43
3 Valencia VCF 40
4 Villarreal VIL 34
5 Real Madrid RMA 32
6 Sevilla SEV 32
7 Getafe GET 27
8 Girona GIR 27
9 Real Betis BET 27
10 Eibar EIB 27
 
11 Athletic ATH 26
12 Celta CEL 25
13 Leganés LEG 24
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Levante LEV 18
17 Alavés ALA 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Las Palmas UDL 14
20 Málaga MAL 11
Serie A
Dom 21 Ene
Atalanta
12:30
Napoli
Bologna
15:00
Benevento
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Torino
Sampdoria
15:00
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
15:00
Crotone
Lazio
15:00
Chievo
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Inter
20:45
Roma
Lun 22 Ene
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Equipo / Puntos
1 Napoli NAP 51
2 Juventus JUV 50
3 Inter INT 42
4 Lazio LAZ 40
5 Roma ROM 39
6 Atalanta ATL 30
7 Sampdoria SAM 30
8 Udinese UDI 28
9 Fiorentina FIO 28
10 Torino TOR 28
 
11 Milan ACM 28
12 Bologna BOL 24
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Genoa GEN 21
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 SPAL POL 15
18 Crotone CRO 15
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Bundesliga
Vie 19 Ene
Hertha BSC
1-1
B. Dortmund
Sab 20 Ene
SC Freiburg
2-1
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
1-3
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
1-4
B. Leverkusen
Borussia
2-0
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
3-2
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
0-2
Köln
Dom 21 Ene
Bayern München
15:30
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
18:00
Hannover 96
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 44
2 B. Leverkusen LEV 31
3 RB Leipzig RBL 31
4 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
5 B. Dortmund BVB 30
6 Schalke 04 S04 30
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 30
8 FC Augsburg AUG 27
9 Hoffenheim HOF 27
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 26
11 Hertha BSC HER 25
12 SC Freiburg SCF 23
13 Wolfsburg WOL 20
14 Stuttgart STU 20
15 Mainz 05 M05 20
16 Werder Bremen BRE 16
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 12
Ligue 1
Vie 19 Ene
Caen
0-2
Olympique
Sab 20 Ene
Nantes
0-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Strasbourg
3-2
Dijon FCO
Rennes
1-0
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
3-1
Guingamp
Montpellier
2-1
Toulouse
Troyes
1-0
Lille
Dom 21 Ene
Nice
15:00
Saint Etienne
Monaco
17:00
Metz
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
PSG
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 56
2 Olympique Marseille MAR 47
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 45
4 Monaco MON 43
5 Nantes NAN 34
6 Montpellier MPL 31
7 Rennes REN 31
8 Nice NIC 31
9 Guingamp GUI 29
10 Strasbourg STR 27
 
11 Caen CAE 27
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 26
13 Amiens SC AMI 25
14 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
15 Troyes TRO 24
16 Saint Etienne ASS 23
17 Angers SCO ANG 22
18 Lille LIL 22
19 Toulouse TFC 20
20 Metz MET 15
Primera División Argentina
Mié 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Jue 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Jue 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Vie 08 Dic
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sab 09 Dic
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Dom 10 Dic
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Lun 11 Dic
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Mar 12 Dic
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Equipo / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Clausura Mexico - Primera división
Sab 20 Ene
Puebla
2-0
Veracruz
Atlas Guadalajara
1-3
Toluca
Dom 21 Ene
Querétaro
0-0
Tigres UANL
Cruz Azul
0-0
León
Monterrey
0-0
Tijuana
Pachuca
3-1
Lobos BUAP
Necaxa
1-3
Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
19:00
América
Lun 22 Ene
Santos Laguna
01:00
Morelia
Equipo / Puntos
1 León LEO 7
2 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
3 Puebla PUE 6
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 5
5 Monterrey MON 5
6 Tijuana TIJ 5
7 Pachuca PAC 4
8 América AME 4
9 Morelia MOR 4
 
10 Querétaro QRO 4
11 Toluca TOL 4
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 4
13 Tigres UANL UAN 4
14 Santos Laguna SAN 3
15 Necaxa NEC 1
16 Veracruz VER 1
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
Liga Holandesa
Vie 19 Ene
Utrecht
1-1
AZ Alkmaar
Sab 20 Ene
Roda JC
1-1
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
1-0
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
1-1
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
1-1
Heerenveen
Dom 21 Ene
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Excelsior
Willem II
14:30
Groningen
Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord
Heracles
16:45
PSV
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSV PSV 46
2 Ajax AJA 41
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 39
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 36
5 Feyenoord FEY 32
6 Utrecht UTR 29
7 Vitesse VIT 28
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 27
9 Heerenveen SCH 24
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 23
11 Heracles HER 22
12 Excelsior EXC 21
13 Groningen GRO 20
14 Twente 1965 TWE 16
15 Willem II WIL 16
16 NAC Breda NAC 16
17 Roda JC RJC 12
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 19 Ene
Vitória Setúbal
1-1
Sporting CP
Porto
1-0
Tondela
Sab 20 Ene
Marítimo
0-0
Belenenses
Benfica
3-0
Chaves
Portimonense
1-2
Sporting Braga
Dom 21 Ene
Desportivo Aves
17:00
Paços Ferreira
Feirense
17:00
Moreirense
Rio Ave
19:00
Boavista
Vitória
21:15
Estoril
Equipo / Puntos
1 Porto FCP 48
2 Sporting CP SCP 47
3 Benfica SLB 46
4 Sporting Braga SPB 40
5 Rio Ave RIO 30
6 Marítimo MAR 29
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Boavista BOA 24
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Belenenses BEL 20
12 Portimonense POR 18
13 Feirense FEI 17
14 Moreirense MOR 15
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 14
18 Estoril EST 12
Liga Brasileña
Dom 03 Dic
Botafogo
2-2
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
1-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Vitória
1-2
Flamengo
Sport Recife
1-0
Corinthians
Atletico PR
3-0
Palmeiras
Atl. Mineiro
4-3
Grêmio Porto Ale.
São Paulo
1-1
Bahía
Santos FC
1-1
Avaí
Vasco da Gama
2-1
Ponte Preta
Chapecoense
2-1
Coritiba FBC
Equipo / Puntos
1 Corinthians COR 72
2 Palmeiras PAL 63
3 Santos FC SAN 63
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 62
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 57
6 Flamengo FLA 56
7 Vasco da Gama VAS 56
8 Chapecoense CHA 54
9 Atl. Mineiro ATM 54
10 Botafogo BOT 53
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 51
12 Bahía BAH 50
13 São Paulo SAO 50
14 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 47
15 Sport Recife SPO 45
16 Vitória VIT 43
17 Coritiba FBC COT 43
18 Avaí AVA 43
19 Ponte Preta PPE 39
20 Atlético GO ATL 36
Premier League »
La Liga »
Dom 21 Ene
18:30
R. Sociedad
18:30
Celta
Dom 21 Ene
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Barcelona
Dom 21 Ene
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Deportivo
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Alavés
12:00
Leganés
Serie A »
Dom 21 Ene
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Benevento
Dom 21 Ene
15:00
Lazio
15:00
Chievo
Dom 21 Ene
15:00
Hellas Verona
15:00
Crotone
Dom 21 Ene
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Fiorentina
Dom 21 Ene
18:00
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Dom 21 Ene
12:30
Atalanta
12:30
Napoli
Dom 21 Ene
20:45
Inter
20:45
Roma
Dom 21 Ene
15:00
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Dom 21 Ene
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Torino
Bundesliga »
Dom 21 Ene
15:30
Bayern München
15:30
Werder Bremen
Dom 21 Ene
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
Hannover 96
Ligue 1 »
Dom 21 Ene
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
PSG
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Monaco
17:00
Metz
Dom 21 Ene
15:00
Nice
15:00
Saint Etienne
Clausura Mexico - Primera división »
Dom 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Querétaro
0 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Dom 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
León INFO
Dom 21 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Monterrey
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Dom 21 Ene
02:06 finalizado
Pachuca
3 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO
Dom 21 Ene
04:00 finalizado
Necaxa
1 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Dom 21 Ene
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
América
Liga Portuguesa »
Dom 21 Ene
19:00
Rio Ave
19:00
Boavista
Dom 21 Ene
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Estoril
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Desportivo Aves
17:00
Paços de Ferreira
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Moreirense
Liga Holandesa »
Dom 21 Ene
14:30
Willem II
14:30
Groningen
Dom 21 Ene
12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Excelsior
Dom 21 Ene
14:30
Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord
Dom 21 Ene
16:45
Heracles
16:45
PSV
Segunda División »
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Osasuna
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
Dom 21 Ene
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Dom 21 Ene
18:00
Gimnàstic
18:00
Reus Deportiu
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Alcorcón
12:00
Cádiz
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Barcelona B
Liga Griega »
Dom 21 Ene
16:15
PAS Giannina
16:15
Atromitos
Dom 21 Ene
16:15
Lamia
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Dom 21 Ene
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Xanthi
Dom 21 Ene
16:15
Panaitolikos
16:15
Panionios
Dom 21 Ene
14:00
PAOK
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
Liga Turca »
Dom 21 Ene
11:30
Konyaspor
11:30
Trabzonspor
Dom 21 Ene
14:00
Bursaspor
14:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Dom 21 Ene
11:30
Sivasspor
11:30
Akhisar Belediyespor
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Antalyaspor
17:00
Beşiktaş
Copa Argentina »
Partidos Amistosos »
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Dom 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
At. Nacional INFO
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Slavia Sofia
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
CSKA Moskva
16:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Levski Sofia
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
Serie B »
Dom 21 Ene
15:00
Brescia
15:00
Avellino
Liga Belga »
Dom 21 Ene
14:30
Antwerp
14:30
Club Brugge
Dom 21 Ene
18:00
Genk
18:00
Anderlecht
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
KAA Gent
20:00
Lokeren
Paulista A1 »
Dom 21 Ene
20:00
Botafogo SP
20:00
Palmeiras
Dom 21 Ene
22:30
São Caetano
22:30
Corinthians
Dom 21 Ene
22:30
Santo André
22:30
RB Brasil
Dom 21 Ene
22:30
Ponte Preta
22:30
Linense CA
Dom 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Ferroviária
1 - 1
Ituano INFO
Copa Escocia »
Dom 21 Ene
13:00
Fraserburgh
13:00
Rangers FC
Dom 21 Ene
15:05
Heart Midlothian
15:05
Hibernian FC
Segunda División B Grupo 1 »
Dom 21 Ene
16:45
Coruxo
16:45
Rayo Majadahonda
Dom 21 Ene
18:00
Ponferradina
18:00
RM Castilla
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Deportivo Fabril
12:00
Racing Ferrol
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Talavera Reina
17:00
Sanse
Dom 21 Ene
16:30
Navalcarnero
16:30
Fuenlabrada
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Guijuelo
17:00
Toledo
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
CCD Cerceda
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Gimnástica
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Unión Adarve
12:00
Celta B
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Atlético B
12:00
Valladolid B
Segunda División B Grupo 2 »
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Lealtad
12:00
Caudal Deportivo
Dom 21 Ene
11:30
Osasuna B
11:30
Burgos
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Tudelano
12:00
Amorebieta
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Barakaldo
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Mirandés
17:00
Racing
Segunda División B Grupo 3 »
Dom 21 Ene
18:00
Cornellà
18:00
Alcoyano
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
CD Ebro
12:00
Llagostera
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Villarreal B
12:00
Ontinyent CF
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
SD Formentera
12:00
Atl Saguntino
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Mallorca
12:00
At. Baleares
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Valencia Mestalla
12:00
Peña Deportiva
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Lleida Esportiu
17:00
CF Peralada-Girona B
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Elche
17:00
Deportivo Aragón
Dom 21 Ene
16:30
Olot
16:30
Badalona
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Sabadell
17:00
Hércules
Segunda División B Grupo 4 »
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Linense
12:00
Lorca Deportiva
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Écija Balompié
17:00
Betis Deportivo
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Recreativo
17:00
CD Badajoz
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
CD El Ejido 2012
17:00
Real Murcia
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
UD Melilla
12:00
Cartagena
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
UCAM Murcia
12:00
Jumilla
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Villanovense
12:00
Las Palmas At.
Dom 21 Ene
17:00
Mérida AD
17:00
Granada B
Dom 21 Ene
16:00
Córdoba B
16:00
San Fernando CD
Dom 21 Ene
12:00
Marbella
12:00
Extremadura UD
Clausura Liga de Ascenso »
Dom 21 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Zacatepec
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook