Liga Eslovaca
Sab 17 Feb
Zlaté Moravce
1-4
FC Spartak Trnava
Dom 18 Feb
Zemplin Michalovce
1-1
Slovan Bratislava
Žilina
2-0
Ruzomberok
Tatran Prešov
0-2
Podbrezová
Senica
0-2
DAC
Nitra
1-1
Trenčín
Equipo / Puntos
1 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 46
2 Žilina ZIL 37
3 DAC DAC 35
4 Slovan Bratislava SBR 35
5 Ruzomberok RUZ 31
6 Trenčín TRE 30
 
7 Nitra NIT 29
8 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 25
9 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 21
10 Podbrezová POD 17
11 Tatran Prešov TAT 13
12 Senica SEN 11
1. League Eslovaquia
Sab 03 Mar
Inter Bratislava
14:30
Lokomotíva
Poprad
14:30
Bardejov
Lokomotiva Zvolen
14:30
Liptovsky Mikulas
Spišská Nová
14:30
Pohronie
Komárno
14:30
Žilina II
Nove Mesto Vahom
14:30
Šamorín
Dom 04 Mar
Podbrezová II
10:30
Skalica
Slavoj Trebišov
14:30
Sered
Equipo / Puntos
1 Skalica SKA 34
2 Sered SER 33
3 Lokomotíva Košice LKO 33
4 Žilina II ZLI 32
5 Poprad POP 31
6 Spišská Nová Ves SPI 29
7 Liptovsky Mikulas LIP 23
8 Bardejov BAR 23
 
9 Lokomotiva Zvolen ZVO 22
10 Pohronie FKP 19
11 Šamorín SAM 18
12 Slavoj Trebišov FKS 18
13 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom NVN 18
14 Inter Bratislava BRA 17
15 Komárno KOM 16
16 Podbrezová II POD 11
Grupo 1
Sab 10 Mar
Bernolákovo
10:30
Petržalka
Báhoň
14:30
Rovinka
Lokomotiva DNV
14:30
Slovan Most
Pezinok
14:30
Tomášov
Dom 11 Mar
FK Rača
10:30
Slovan Ivanka Dun.
Rohoznik
14:30
Vajnory
Lozorno
14:30
Slovan Bratislava
Dunajská Lužná
14:30
Svätý Jur
Equipo / Puntos
1 Rohoznik ROH 37
2 Petržalka Akadémia PET 37
3 FK Rača RAC 33
4 Dunajská Lužná DUN 32
5 Slovan Bratislava II SBR 30
6 Slovan Most SLO 30
7 Tomášov TOM 22
8 Lokomotiva DNV LOK 20
 
9 Báhoň BAH 19
10 Rovinka ROV 18
11 Bernolákovo BER 18
12 Lozorno LOZ 14
13 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji SLO 12
14 Vajnory VAJ 10
15 Pezinok PEZ 9
16 Svätý Jur SVA 3
Champions League »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 67'
Chelsea
1 - 0
Barcelona
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
Bayern München
3 - 0
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Mar 20 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Troyes
0 - 0
Dijon FCO INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Mar 20 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Man. City Sub19
(3)1-1(2)
Internazionale Sub19 INFO
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 finalizado
PSG Sub-19
0 - 1
Barcelona Sub-19 INFO
Primera División Argentina »
Mar 20 Feb
01:15 finalizado
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata INFO
Championship »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 65'
Aston Villa
0 - 1
Preston North End
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 65'
Barnsley
0 - 2
Burton Albion
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 63'
Brentford
4 - 0
Birmingham City
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 65'
Middlesbrough
3 - 1
Hull City
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
Millwall
2 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 64'
Nottingham Forest
0 - 1
Reading
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 67'
Sheffield United
2 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
Mar 20 Feb
21:00 En juego 51'
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 0
Sunderland
Copa Sudamericana »
Mar 20 Feb
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Partidos Amistosos »
Mar 20 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Kairat Almaty INFO
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Kristiansund BK
3 - 0
FK Krasnodar INFO
Mar 20 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Tosno
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk INFO
Paulista A1 »
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino INFO
League One »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 69'
Fleetwood Town
0 - 1
Portsmouth
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Gillingham
CAF Confederation Cup »
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Gendarmerie
0 - 1
Simba SC INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Green Buffaloes
2 - 1
Al-Masry INFO
Mar 20 Feb
15:30 finalizado
CS La Mancha
1 - 0
Tanda INFO
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Deportivo Niefang
1 - 0
New Star INFO
Mar 20 Feb
12:15 finalizado
ASPL 2000
4 - 1
Ngazi Club INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Anse Reunion
1 - 2
APR FC INFO
Mar 20 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Young Buffaloes INFO
Mar 20 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Masters Security
0 - 0
Petro de Luanda INFO
Mar 20 Feb
17:30 finalizado
Hafia FC
1 - 1
Energie INFO
Mar 20 Feb
17:00 finalizado
CR Belouizdad
2 - 0
Onze Créateurs INFO
Primera Nacional B »
Mar 20 Feb
01:05 finalizado
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE INFO
League Two »
Mar 20 Feb
21:00 En juego 53'
Barnet
1 - 0
Carlisle United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 63'
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 0
Exeter City
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 67'
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Notts County
Liga Sudafricana »
Mar 20 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
SuperSport United INFO
Primera B Colombia »
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander INFO
Mar 20 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
First Division »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 68'
Dumbarton
0 - 0
Greenock Morton FC
1. Lig »
Mar 20 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Gaziantepspor
0 - 1
Altinordu INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Rizespor
3 - 0
Balikesirspor INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu INFO
Football League »
Mar 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Kissamikos
2 - 0
Kallithea INFO
Magyar Kupa »
Mar 20 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Debreceni VSC
1 - 2
Dorogi FC INFO
Mar 20 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Diósgyőr VTK
2 - 0
Samsung Vác FC INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Nagykanizsai
1 - 3
Békéscsaba INFO
Mar 20 Feb
18:00 Aplazado
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Zalaegerszegi TE
1 - 0
Puskás Akadémia INFO
Conference National »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
Barrow
1 - 0
Gateshead
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 64'
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Maidstone United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
Chester
0 - 0
Leyton Orient
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 67'
Dover Athletic
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 65'
Aldershot Town
0 - 1
Bromley
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 63'
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1
Woking
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 65'
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 3
Macclesfield Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
FC Halifax Town
0 - 0
Hartlepool United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
Guiseley
0 - 0
Fylde
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 64'
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Eastleigh
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 68'
Solihull Moors
0 - 0
Wrexham
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 64'
Torquay United
2 - 2
Sutton United
Conference South »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 Aplazado
Concord Rangers
20:45
East Thurrock United FC
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 65'
Weston-super-Mare
0 - 1
Chelmsford City
Conference North »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 Aplazado
Spennymoor Town
20:45
AFC Telford United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 68'
Harrogate Town
4 - 3
Alfreton Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 60'
Salford City
0 - 2
Bradford Park Avenue
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
Stockport County
0 - 1
Nuneaton Town
Primera B Metropolitana »
Mar 20 Feb
01:00 finalizado
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Grupo 2 »
Mar 20 Feb
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Cuautla
1 - 1
Orizaba INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 3 »
Mar 20 Feb
16:30 finalizado
Al Sadd
3 - 1
Persepolis INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Nasaf
1 - 0
Al-Wasl INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 4 »
Mar 20 Feb
16:30 finalizado
FC Esteghlal
1 - 0
Al Hilal Riyadh INFO
Mar 20 Feb
16:10 finalizado
Al Ain
1 - 1
Al Rayyan INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 5 »
Mar 20 Feb
11:30 finalizado
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Mar 20 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Kitchee FC
0 - 6
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 6 »
Mar 20 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Mar 20 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Melbourne Victory INFO
Regionalliga Grupo 5 »
Mar 20 Feb
19:30 finalizado
Hessen Kassel
1 - 1
Kickers Offenbach FC INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 Aplazado
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 Aplazado
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 Aplazado
Whitby Town
20:45
Grantham Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 60'
Rushall Olympic
0 - 1
Stafford Rangers
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
Tiverton Town
0 - 1
Kettering Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
Basingstoke Town
1 - 1
Stratford Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 63'
Kings Langley
0 - 0
Royston Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 65'
Redditch United
3 - 2
Gosport Borough
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 66'
Hereford
1 - 0
St. Neots Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook