1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Tanzania

Premier League Tanzania
Vie 16 Feb
Lipuli
0-0
Azam FC
Sab 17 Feb
Njombe Mji
1-1
Maji Maji
Kagera Sugar
1-1
Singida United
Dom 18 Feb
Mbeya City
0-0
Stand United
Ndanda
14:00
Young Africans
Lun 19 Feb
Mtibwa Sugar
1-2
Ruvu Shooting
Tanzania Prisons
1-0
Mwadui
Lun 26 Feb
Simba SC
12:00
Mbao
Equipo / Puntos
1 Simba SC SIM 42
2 Singida United SUT 36
3 Azam FC AZA 35
4 Young Africans YOU 34
5 Tanzania Prisons TAN 29
6 Mtibwa Sugar MTI 27
7 Ruvu Shooting RUV 23
8 Mbeya City MBE 20
 
9 Stand United SUN 20
10 Mbao MBA 19
11 Lipuli LFC 19
12 Mwadui MWA 19
13 Ndanda NDA 15
14 Njombe Mji NMF 15
15 Kagera Sugar KAG 14
16 Maji Maji MMA 14
Champions League »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 76'
Chelsea
1 - 1
Barcelona
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 75'
Bayern München
3 - 0
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Mar 20 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Troyes
0 - 0
Dijon FCO INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Mar 20 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Man. City Sub19
(3)1-1(2)
Internazionale Sub19 INFO
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 finalizado
PSG Sub-19
0 - 1
Barcelona Sub-19 INFO
Primera División Argentina »
Mar 20 Feb
01:15 finalizado
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata INFO
Championship »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 74'
Aston Villa
1 - 1
Preston North End
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 73'
Barnsley
0 - 2
Burton Albion
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 72'
Brentford
4 - 0
Birmingham City
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 74'
Middlesbrough
3 - 1
Hull City
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 75'
Millwall
2 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 73'
Nottingham Forest
0 - 1
Reading
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 76'
Sheffield United
2 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
Mar 20 Feb
21:00 En juego 60'
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 0
Sunderland
Copa Sudamericana »
Mar 20 Feb
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Partidos Amistosos »
Mar 20 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Kairat Almaty INFO
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Kristiansund BK
3 - 0
FK Krasnodar INFO
Mar 20 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Tosno
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk INFO
Paulista A1 »
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino INFO
League One »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 78'
Fleetwood Town
0 - 2
Portsmouth
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 75'
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Gillingham
CAF Confederation Cup »
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Gendarmerie
0 - 1
Simba SC INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Green Buffaloes
2 - 1
Al-Masry INFO
Mar 20 Feb
15:30 finalizado
CS La Mancha
1 - 0
Tanda INFO
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Deportivo Niefang
1 - 0
New Star INFO
Mar 20 Feb
12:15 finalizado
ASPL 2000
4 - 1
Ngazi Club INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Anse Reunion
1 - 2
APR FC INFO
Mar 20 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Young Buffaloes INFO
Mar 20 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Masters Security
0 - 0
Petro de Luanda INFO
Mar 20 Feb
17:30 finalizado
Hafia FC
1 - 1
Energie INFO
Mar 20 Feb
17:00 finalizado
CR Belouizdad
2 - 0
Onze Créateurs INFO
Primera Nacional B »
Mar 20 Feb
01:05 finalizado
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE INFO
League Two »
Mar 20 Feb
21:00 En juego 62'
Barnet
1 - 0
Carlisle United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 72'
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 0
Exeter City
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 76'
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Notts County
Liga Sudafricana »
Mar 20 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
SuperSport United INFO
Primera B Colombia »
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander INFO
Mar 20 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
First Division »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 77'
Dumbarton
0 - 1
Greenock Morton FC
1. Lig »
Mar 20 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Gaziantepspor
0 - 1
Altinordu INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Rizespor
3 - 0
Balikesirspor INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu INFO
Football League »
Mar 20 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Kissamikos
2 - 0
Kallithea INFO
Magyar Kupa »
Mar 20 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Debreceni VSC
1 - 2
Dorogi FC INFO
Mar 20 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Diósgyőr VTK
2 - 0
Samsung Vác FC INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Nagykanizsai
1 - 3
Békéscsaba INFO
Mar 20 Feb
18:00 Aplazado
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Mar 20 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Zalaegerszegi TE
1 - 0
Puskás Akadémia INFO
Conference National »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 75'
Barrow
1 - 0
Gateshead
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 73'
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Maidstone United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 75'
Chester
0 - 1
Leyton Orient
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 76'
Dover Athletic
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 74'
Aldershot Town
0 - 1
Bromley
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 72'
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1
Woking
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 74'
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 4
Macclesfield Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 75'
FC Halifax Town
1 - 0
Hartlepool United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 75'
Guiseley
0 - 0
Fylde
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 73'
Maidenhead United
3 - 1
Eastleigh
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 77'
Solihull Moors
0 - 0
Wrexham
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 73'
Torquay United
2 - 2
Sutton United
Conference South »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 Aplazado
Concord Rangers
20:45
East Thurrock United FC
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 74'
Weston-super-Mare
0 - 1
Chelmsford City
Conference North »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 Aplazado
Spennymoor Town
20:45
AFC Telford United
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 77'
Harrogate Town
4 - 3
Alfreton Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 69'
Salford City
0 - 2
Bradford Park Avenue
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 75'
Stockport County
0 - 1
Nuneaton Town
Primera B Metropolitana »
Mar 20 Feb
01:00 finalizado
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Grupo 2 »
Mar 20 Feb
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Mar 20 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Cuautla
1 - 1
Orizaba INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 3 »
Mar 20 Feb
16:30 finalizado
Al Sadd
3 - 1
Persepolis INFO
Mar 20 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Nasaf
1 - 0
Al-Wasl INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 4 »
Mar 20 Feb
16:30 finalizado
FC Esteghlal
1 - 0
Al Hilal Riyadh INFO
Mar 20 Feb
16:10 finalizado
Al Ain
1 - 1
Al Rayyan INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 5 »
Mar 20 Feb
11:30 finalizado
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Mar 20 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Kitchee FC
0 - 6
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
AFC Champions League Grupo 6 »
Mar 20 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Mar 20 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Melbourne Victory INFO
Regionalliga Grupo 5 »
Mar 20 Feb
19:30 finalizado
Hessen Kassel
1 - 1
Kickers Offenbach FC INFO
Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 Aplazado
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 Aplazado
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 Aplazado
Whitby Town
20:45
Grantham Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 69'
Rushall Olympic
1 - 1
Stafford Rangers
Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 75'
Tiverton Town
0 - 2
Kettering Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 75'
Basingstoke Town
1 - 1
Stratford Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 72'
Kings Langley
0 - 0
Royston Town
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 74'
Redditch United
3 - 2
Gosport Borough
Mar 20 Feb
20:45 En juego 75'
Hereford
1 - 0
St. Neots Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook