1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Zimbabue

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sab 10 Feb
Tottenham Hotspur
1-0
Arsenal
West Ham
2-0
Watford
Everton
3-1
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
1-1
Brighton Hove Alb.
Swansea City
1-0
Burnley
Man. City
5-1
Leicester
Dom 11 Feb
Huddersfield Town
4-1
AFC Bournemouth
Newcastle
1-0
Man. Utd
Southampton
0-2
Liverpool
Lun 12 Feb
Chelsea
3-0
West Bromwich Alb.
Equipo / Puntos
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
La Liga
Vie 16 Feb
Girona
3-0
Leganés
Sab 17 Feb
Las Palmas
1-2
Sevilla
Eibar
0-2
Barcelona
Alavés
1-0
Deportivo
Málaga
1-2
Valencia
Dom 18 Feb
R. Sociedad
12:00
Levante
Atlético
16:15
Athletic
Espanyol
18:30
Villarreal
Real Betis
20:45
Real Madrid
Lun 19 Feb
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Equipo / Puntos
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 52
3 Valencia VCF 46
4 Real Madrid RMA 42
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 37
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Real Betis BET 33
10 Celta CEL 32
 
11 Getafe GET 30
12 Leganés LEG 29
13 Athletic ATH 28
14 Alavés ALA 28
15 R. Sociedad RSO 26
16 Espanyol ESP 26
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 18
19 Deportivo DEP 17
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sab 17 Feb
Udinese
0-2
Roma
Chievo
2-1
Cagliari
Genoa
2-0
Inter
Dom 18 Feb
Torino
12:30
Juventus
Benevento
15:00
Crotone
Bologna
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Napoli
15:00
SPAL
Atalanta
18:00
Fiorentina
Milan
20:45
Sampdoria
Lun 19 Feb
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Equipo / Puntos
1 Napoli NAP 63
2 Juventus JUV 62
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Inter INT 48
5 Lazio LAZ 46
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 38
8 Atalanta ATL 37
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 31
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 27
14 Chievo CHI 25
15 Cagliari CAG 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 7
Bundesliga
Vie 16 Feb
Hertha BSC
0-2
Mainz 05
Sab 17 Feb
Wolfsburg
1-2
Bayern München
SC Freiburg
1-0
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
1-2
B. Leverkusen
Köln
1-1
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2-1
Hoffenheim
Dom 18 Feb
FC Augsburg
15:30
Stuttgart
Borussia
18:00
B. Dortmund
Lun 19 Feb
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
3 RB Leipzig RBL 38
4 B. Dortmund BVB 37
5 Schalke 04 S04 37
6 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 36
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Wolfsburg WOL 24
14 Stuttgart STU 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
Vie 16 Feb
Monaco
4-0
Dijon FCO
Sab 17 Feb
PSG
5-2
Strasbourg
Montpellier
1-1
Guingamp
Amiens SC
0-0
Toulouse
Caen
2-2
Rennes
Angers SCO
0-1
Saint Etienne
Troyes
1-0
Metz
Dom 18 Feb
Nice
15:00
Nantes
Lille
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 52
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 48
5 Montpellier MPL 38
6 Nantes NAN 38
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
8 Rennes REN 35
9 Nice NIC 34
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 31
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 27
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Amiens SC AMI 26
18 Lille LIL 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Primera División Argentina
Vie 16 Feb
Estudiantes Plata
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Racing Club
3-1
Lanús
Sab 17 Feb
Belgrano
2-2
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
2-2
Atl.Tucumán
San Lorenzo
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Temperley
0-0
Independiente
Dom 18 Feb
Rosario Central
2-0
Olimpo
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
CA Huracán
Martín Juan
21:00
Talleres Córdoba
River Plate
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Lun 19 Feb
Banfield
01:30
Boca Juniors
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
23:00
Defensa Justicia
Mar 20 Feb
Colón
01:15
Gimnasia La Plata
Equipo / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 37
2 San Lorenzo SLO 31
3 Talleres Córdoba TAL 30
4 Godoy Cruz GOD 27
5 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
6 Unión Santa Fe UNI 26
7 Independiente IND 26
8 Racing Club RAC 25
9 Belgrano BEL 25
10 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
11 CA Huracán HUR 24
12 Argentinos Juniors ARG 24
13 Colón COL 23
14 Rosario Central CEN 23
 
15 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 21
16 San Martín San Juan SMA 21
17 Patronato PAT 20
18 Banfield BAN 19
19 River Plate RIV 18
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
22 Lanús LAN 18
23 Newell's Old Boys NOB 13
24 Temperley TEM 13
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 12
26 Tigre TIG 12
27 Olimpo OLI 9
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 7
Clausura Mexico - Primera división
Sab 17 Feb
Morelia
2-1
Lobos BUAP
Dom 18 Feb
Cruz Azul
1-1
Puebla
Tigres UANL
0-0
Atlas Guadalajara
León
0-0
Querétaro
Tijuana
03:30
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
04:00
Monterrey
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Pachuca
Toluca
19:00
Santos Laguna
Lun 19 Feb
Veracruz
01:00
América
Equipo / Puntos
1 América AME 15
2 Santos Laguna SAN 14
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
4 Puebla PUE 13
5 Morelia MOR 13
6 Monterrey MON 12
7 Pachuca PAC 10
8 León LEO 10
9 Necaxa NEC 9
 
10 Toluca TOL 9
11 Tigres UANL UAN 9
12 Tijuana TIJ 9
13 Querétaro QRO 8
14 Cruz Azul CAZ 8
15 Veracruz VER 8
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 5
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 5
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Liga Holandesa
Vie 16 Feb
VVV Venlo
1-1
Groningen
Sab 17 Feb
Vitesse
1-2
Excelsior
NAC Breda
1-3
AZ Alkmaar
PSV
2-2
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
2-1
Willem II
Dom 18 Feb
Roda JC
12:30
Utrecht
Feyenoord
14:30
Heracles
Twente 1965
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
16:45
Ajax
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 54
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 39
5 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
6 Utrecht UTR 38
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 24
14 Willem II WIL 20
15 NAC Breda NAC 20
16 Roda JC RJC 17
17 Twente 1965 TWE 16
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 14
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 16 Feb
Feirense
1-3
Portimonense
Sab 17 Feb
Desportivo Aves
0-0
Marítimo
Benfica
4-0
Boavista
Estoril
0-2
Belenenses
Dom 18 Feb
Moreirense
17:00
Chaves
Vitória Setúbal
17:00
Paços Ferreira
Porto
19:00
Rio Ave
Vitória
21:15
Sporting Braga
Lun 19 Feb
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Equipo / Puntos
1 Benfica SLB 56
2 Porto FCP 55
3 Sporting CP SCP 53
4 Sporting Braga SPB 46
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Chaves CHA 30
7 Boavista BOA 30
8 Marítimo MAR 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
15 Estoril EST 21
16 Feirense FEI 20
17 Moreirense MOR 19
18 Vitória Setúbal VST 18
La Liga »
Dom 18 Feb
12:00
R. Sociedad
12:00
Levante
Dom 18 Feb
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Real Madrid
Dom 18 Feb
18:30
Espanyol
18:30
Villarreal
Dom 18 Feb
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Athletic
Serie A »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Benevento
15:00
Crotone
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Atalanta
18:00
Fiorentina
Dom 18 Feb
12:30
Torino
12:30
Juventus
Dom 18 Feb
20:45
Milan
20:45
Sampdoria
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Napoli
15:00
SPAL
Bundesliga »
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Borussia
18:00
B. Dortmund
Dom 18 Feb
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Lille
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
Olympique
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Nice
15:00
Nantes
FA Cup »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Rochdale
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera División Argentina »
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
Martín Juan
21:00
Talleres Córdoba
Dom 18 Feb
01:30 Descanso
Rosario Central
2 - 0
Olimpo
Dom 18 Feb
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
CA Huracán
Clausura Mexico - Primera división »
Dom 18 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Puebla INFO
Dom 18 Feb
02:00 En juego 27'
Tigres UANL
0 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara
Dom 18 Feb
03:30
Tijuana
03:30
Pumas UNAM
Dom 18 Feb
02:06 En juego 22'
León
0 - 0
Querétaro
Dom 18 Feb
04:00
Necaxa
04:00
Monterrey
Dom 18 Feb
04:06
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Pachuca
Dom 18 Feb
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Santos Laguna
Liga Holandesa »
Dom 18 Feb
12:30
Roda JC
12:30
Utrecht
Dom 18 Feb
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
Heracles
Dom 18 Feb
14:30
Twente 1965
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Dom 18 Feb
16:45
PEC Zwolle
16:45
Ajax
Liga Portuguesa »
Dom 18 Feb
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Sporting Braga
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Moreirense
17:00
Chaves
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
17:00
Paços de Ferreira
Dom 18 Feb
19:00
Porto
19:00
Rio Ave
Championship »
Dom 18 Feb
17:30
Leeds United
17:30
Bristol City
Dom 18 Feb
13:00
Norwich City
13:00
Ipswich Town
Apertura Colombia »
Dom 18 Feb
23:15
América de Cali
23:15
Patriotas Boyacá
Dom 18 Feb
02:00 En juego 28'
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 0
Santa Fe
Dom 18 Feb
22:00
Atlético
22:00
Leones
Dom 18 Feb
20:00
Envigado
20:00
Once Caldas
Dom 18 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Boyacá Chicó
1 - 2
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Dom 18 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Independiente
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Segunda División »
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Dom 18 Feb
12:00
Sevilla At.
12:00
Almería
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Cádiz
Dom 18 Feb
20:00
Lugo
20:00
Barcelona B
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Córdoba
16:00
Granada
Liga Escocia »
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Celtic
16:00
St. Johnstone
Dom 18 Feb
15:15
Hamilton
15:15
Rangers FC
Liga Griega »
Dom 18 Feb
16:15
AEK Athens
16:15
Xanthi
Dom 18 Feb
16:15
Levadiakos
16:15
Panaitolikos
Dom 18 Feb
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Panionios
Dom 18 Feb
14:00
Platanias
14:00
PAS Giannina
Liga Turca »
Copa Argentina »
Partidos Amistosos »
Dom 18 Feb
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
12:00
BATE Borisov
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Tromso IL
16:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Dom 18 Feb
16:30
Molde FK
16:30
FK Krasnodar
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Rubin Kazán
16:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Dom 18 Feb
12:00
Ufa
12:00
Ventspils
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Amkar Perm
15:00
Dinamo Batumi
Serie B »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Frosinone
15:00
Ascoli
Dom 18 Feb
17:30
Brescia
17:30
Ternana Calcio
Paulista A1 »
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Santos FC
Dom 18 Feb
23:30
Ponte Preta
23:30
Palmeiras
Dom 18 Feb
23:30
São Bento
23:30
Botafogo SP
Dom 18 Feb
14:00
Mirassol
14:00
Ituano
Liga Belga »
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Charleroi
18:00
Standard de Liège
Dom 18 Feb
14:30
KAA Gent
14:30
Mechelen
Dom 18 Feb
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
2. Liga »
Challenge Cup »
Dom 18 Feb
18:15
Inverness CT
18:15
Crusaders
Liga Rumana »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Poli Timişoara
17:00
CSMS Iaşi
Dom 18 Feb
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:45
FCSB
Liga Checa »
Liga Suiza »
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Sion
16:00
Lausanne Sports
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Young Boys
16:00
Thun
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Zurich
16:00
Luzern
League One »
Copa Suecia Grupo 1 »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Malmö
17:00
Dalkurd FF
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Brommapojkarna
17:00
Gefle
Copa Suecia Grupo 3 »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Jönköpings
15:00
IK Frej
Copa Suecia Grupo 4 »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Häcken
17:00
Varnamo
Copa Suecia Grupo 6 »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Tvååker
15:00
Orebro SK
Copa Suecia Grupo 8 »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Vasalunds IF
15:00
Hammarby IF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook