Sábado, 13 Enero 2018, 22:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Arena Condá
Resumen del partido

Goles

Guilherme
gol
Guilherme
minuto 22'
Amaral
gol
Amaral
minuto 40'
Alan Ruschel
gol
Alan Ruschel
minuto 74'
minuto 76' M. Ferreira
gol
M. Ferreira
minuto 88' David Batista
gol
David Batista
Historia
Cara a cara: Chapecoense-CA Tubarão
18 Mar 18
21:00 | jor. 14
CA Tubarão
-
Chapecoense
07 Feb 18
23:30 | jor. 5
Chapecoense
-
CA Tubarão
19 Mar 17
23:00 | jor. 2
Chapecoense
7-0
CA Tubarão
01 Feb 17
22:30 | jor. 2
CA Tubarão
0-1
Chapecoense
19 Mar 09
00:30 | jor. 7
CA Tubarão
0-1
Chapecoense
08 Feb 09
20:00 | jor. 7
Chapecoense
5-2
CA Tubarão
30 Mar 08
21:00 | jor. 8
CA Tubarão
2-1
Chapecoense
10 Feb 08
21:30 | jor. 8
Chapecoense
2-2
CA Tubarão
Sab 13 Ene
00:55 finalizado
PSV
(5)1-1(4)
Fluminense Janeiro INFO
Sab 13 Ene
09:30 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc
5-0
Prostějov INFO
Sab 13 Ene
11:00 finalizado
B. Leverkusen
1-1
Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Sab 13 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Loko Vltavin
1-1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sab 13 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Senica
1-0
Dunajská Lužná INFO
Sab 13 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Mladá Boleslav
2-0
Sokol Zápy INFO
Sab 13 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Karviná
2-2
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sab 13 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Vyškov
1-6
Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sab 13 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc
7-0
Hlučín INFO
Sab 13 Ene
12:00 finalizado
AGF Aarhus
4-0
Aarhus Fremad INFO
Sab 13 Ene
12:00 finalizado
FC Spartak Trnava
3-5
SFC Opava INFO
Sab 13 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Brøndby IF
4-1
Roskilde INFO
Sab 13 Ene
13:00 finalizado
HJK Helsinki
3-4
Hammarby IF INFO
Sab 13 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Ajax
5-1
Lyngby BK INFO
Sab 13 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Nordsjaelland
3-2
FC Helsingør INFO
Sab 13 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Baník Ostrava
3-0
Trenčín INFO
Sab 13 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Randers
0-1
Aalborg BK INFO
Sab 13 Ene
13:00 finalizado
BFC Dynamo
2-2
Bischofswerdaer INFO
Sab 13 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Hansa Rostock
2-1
SonderjyskE INFO
Sab 13 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Rheindorf Altach
3-1
Wattens INFO
Sab 13 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Lillestrom SK
1-1
Floro INFO
Sab 13 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Jahn Regensburg
0-2
Sonnenhof INFO
Sab 13 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Viktoria Plzeň
6-0
Baník Sokolov INFO
Sab 13 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Dukla Praha
2-0
Oberlausitz INFO
Sab 13 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Wiener Neustadt
2-6
Austria Wien INFO
Sab 13 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Rapid Wien
1-1
Zlin INFO
Sab 13 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Thun
7-1
Wohlen INFO
Sab 13 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Admira Wacker Mö.
3-0
Gyirmot INFO
Sab 13 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Heart Midlothian
0-5
Nürnberg INFO
Sab 13 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Groningen
1-3
Dynamo Dresden INFO
Sab 13 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Feyenoord
2-1
Luzern INFO
Sab 13 Ene
18:00 finalizado
1860 München
1-0
Chemie Leipzig INFO
Sab 13 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Rangers FC
4-2
Corinthians INFO
Sab 13 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Barcelona
3-2
Legia Warszawa INFO
Sab 13 Ene
22:00 finalizado
Chapecoense
3-2
CA Tubarão INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook